Rating



  • 50 Horse Trainer Owner Points Total prize
    1 Panacea Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 267 387 500
    2 Dickens Yurchenko V Yurchenko V 265 212 000
    3 Vernaia Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 260 783 000
    4 Devonshir Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 210 303 900
    5 Bufola Sampilon A VIS Farm 173 206 000
    6 NImbus Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 165 672 250
    7 Christiana Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 161 55 000
    8 Djalil Grand Simankin M Ashuba A 154 90 000
    9 Podkhod Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 153 547 250
    10 Apsny Gold Pachalia A Pachaliya A 149 564 000
    11 Gargamel Sampilon A VIS Farm 142 84 900
    12 Vegas Bochkalov V Markaryan B 141 481 500
    13 Tawfiq Semenov S Chakshov D 136 787 000
    14 Voskhod Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 135 350 000
    15 Pandorra Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 128 430 950
    16 Burgundia Kavkaz Samohina O Sagemueller K 122 758 350
    17 Legioner Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 114 700 600
    18 Tanzania Karamizov A Gappoev K 104 267 500
    19 Burevestnik Tersk Avramenko D Terbish B 100 640 750
    20 Gavot Silkin N Samovolov stud 99 42 000
    21 Saahar Haturcieva A Mordukhovich E 97 1 506 000
    22 Gimara Garbuzov E Samovolov stud 94 115 500
    23 Bobruisk SER Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 93 136 300
    24 Volshebnik Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 91 264 600
    25 Dragon Fly Tersk Haturcieva A Mordukhovich E 89 380 000
    26 Viizit Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 88 264 900
    27 Nautilus Tersk Vasilenko V Terbish B 86 123 300
    28 Vitess Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 86 20 000
    29 Dominanta Karachiev D Karachiev M 81 200 000
    30 Medniy Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 79 735 750
    31 Gormak Pshizov A Khasanova S 79 407 000
    32 Osman Aban Rogozenko S Abhazava B 77 179 200
    33 Vakhta Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 75 46 400
    34 Semra Silkin N Samovolov stud 75 30 000
    35 Vesna Dubai Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 74 213 500
    36 Undertaker Podkuiko A Nasibullin I 74 448 600
    37 Andorra Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 73 101 300
    38 Volna Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 72 91 300
    39 Versia Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 71 119 450
    40 Kalvados Derkimdaev Shambrot Y 69 146 500
    41 Donato Urusov I Lepshokov K 68 765 000
    42 Rauel Doh Garbuzov E Dokhoyan R 68 45 000
    43 Balial Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 66 123 700
    44 Doblest Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 66 125 700
    45 Veksel Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 65 129 450
    46 Vetrolom Haturcieva A Mordukhovich E 65 60 500
    47 Vagram Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 64 30 000
    48 Salma Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 61 383 000
    49 Velbot Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 59 50 000
    50 Progress Kavkaz Haturcieva A Mordukhovich E 58 75 750
  • 50 Trainer Points Total prize
    1 Vasilenko V 1334 1 921 600
    2 Bayramkulov M 1047 2 738 900
    3 Avramenko D 868 2 809 500
    4 Mihayluk V 595 1 517 550
    5 Yurchenko V 569 1 203 800
    6 Sampilon A 533 667 600
    7 Haturcieva A 344 2 062 300
    8 Simankin M 320 324 400
    9 Garbuzov E 273 467 500
    10 Grigorov I 260 559 750
    11 Mindzhiya D 258 798 300
    12 Silkin N 236 292 200
    13 Semenov S 215 860 400
    14 Karachiev D 172 697 250
    15 Podkuiko A 170 468 600
    16 Bochkalov V 153 541 500
    17 Derov A 139 273 750
    18 Samohina O 122 758 350
    19 Karamizov A 113 267 500
    20 Semeyonov R 91 765 000
    21 Garbuzov E 90 80 000
    22 Pshizov A 79 407 000
    23 Rogozenko S 77 179 200
    24 Kobalian G 74 210 000
    25 Derkimdaev 73 155 500
    26 Karachiev D 70 510 950
    27 Ukhvanov N 57 39 600
    28 Pshukov I 57 60 000
    29 Pachalia A 50 50 000
    30 Usmanov L 49 40 000
    31 Kondrashov A 34 331 500
    32 Zolotukhin E 33 0
    33 Djaparov K 29 0
    34 Cukanova L 28 48 000
    35 Suvorov I 24 15 200
    36 24 77 738
    37 Kazakov N 18 8 900
    38 Zolotuhin E 18 0
    39 Kalabekov K 17 0
    40 Storcheus V 16 30 000
    41 Karachiev M 13 0
    42 Mankiev I 9 0
    43 Barcits G 9 0
    44 Vedineeva S 8 26 000
    45 Tazetdinov R 5 0
    46 Hakunov I 4 0
    47 Ogly R 4 0
    48 Borchashvili Y 4 0
    49 Shidov L 3 0
    50 Urusov I 3 0
  • 50 Owner Points Total prize
    1 Tersk Stud 3509 8 029 750
    2 Talaschenko Y 582 1 486 550
    3 Samovolov stud 428 570 500
    4 Bukhtoyarov V 416 1 017 200
    5 Mordukhovich E 399 2 169 750
    6 Ashuba A 320 324 400
    7 Sergeev Farm 319 583 300
    8 Chakshov D 305 1 106 700
    9 Yurchenko V 230 120 000
    10 VIS Farm 214 84 300
    11 Pachaliya A 194 589 000
    12 Markaryan B 153 541 500
    13 Sagemueller K 122 758 350
    14 Gappoev K 113 267 500
    15 Lepshokov K 94 765 000
    16 Karachiev M 81 200 000
    17 Khasanova S 79 407 000
    18 Abhazava B 77 179 200
    19 Shambrot Y 73 155 500
    20 Dokhoyan R 65 50 000
    21 Chuev S 60 86 600
    22 Shevtsov A 57 131 200
    23 Belov Stud 57 247 050
    24 Kamaev R 55 33 600
    25 Lagiev A 55 345 200
    26 Egorova N 51 0
    27 Usmanov L 49 40 000
    28 Haturcieva A 43 100 000
    29 Akhaev S 42 0
    30 Kondrashov Y 34 331 500
    31 Nasibullin I 33 448 600
    32 Karachiev D 33 265 200
    33 Mindzgia G 31 81 800
    34 Rasuhadjiev I 29 0
    35 Zhilyakova N 26 87 500
    36 Dadaev E 25 165 750
    37 Tsvetaev V 25 30 000
    38 Gass E 25 30 000
    39 Seliverstov I 24 15 200
    40 Al Khalidiah Stud 24 77 738
    41 Usmanov K 22 25 000
    42 Alan Stud 20 45 000
    43 Minaev V 19 24 000
    44 Kazakov N 18 8 900
    45 Kalabekov K 17 0
    46 Rostovcev N 15 44 000
    47 Ahaev Z 14 60 000
    48 Konyaev V 13 0
    49 privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 13 31 000
    50 RA Sports Committee 12 20 000
  • 50 Breeder Points
    1 Tersk Stud 3657
    2 Samovolov Stud 1193
    3 Bukhtoyarov V 755
    4 Talashenko Y 436
    5 Markaryan B 334
    6 Chakshov D 331
    7 Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud) 186
    8 Sagemueller K 180
    9 Belov Stud 175
    10 Alan Stud 149
    11 Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous 136
    12 Sergeev Stud Farm 129
    13 Afaunov M 122
    14 Mandore Stud 97
    15 Karachiev M 85
    16 Abkhzava B 77
    17 Hahalev R 65
    18 Dokhoyan R 65
    19 Lagiev A 55
    20 Ermolov S 51
    21 Shevtsov A 47
    22 Chuev S 45
    23 Mordukhovich E 42
    24 Pyryaev M 38
    25 Kondrashov Y 34
    26 Rasuhadjiev I 29
    27 Streltsova D 28
    28 Usmanov A 26
    29 Tsvetaev V 25
    30 Zhurba O 24
    31 Usmanov L 23
    32 Usmanov K 22
    33 Tchernyshev N 19
    34 Kazakov N 18
    35 Kalabekov K 17
    36 Urozjai Farm 11
    37 Mazurenko V 10
    38 Shevtsov S 9
    39 Pleskanovskiy A 9
    40 Vorokov K 9
    41 Pachalia A 9
    42 Korneenkova G 7
    43 Aidarov A 6
    44 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 5
    45 Bortchshvili Y 4
    46 Bugaeva O 3
    47 Muradyan N 3
    48 Kuropatova E 1
    49 Astoul G 1
    50 Samara Stud 0
  • 50 Horse Owner Points
    1 Hyyaf al Khalediah Polska AKF SP z.o.o. 1651
    2 Karmel de Faust Bukhtoyarov V 867
    3 Maximus d`Alep Talaschenko Y 680
    4 Mascate Chakshov D 623
    5 Grand Ecran Terbish B 592
    6 Barak Tersk Stud 550
    7 Benedick Tersk Stud 414
    8 Dormeur du Loup privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 401
    9 Vasilij Tersk Stud 383
    10 Dubai Heros Mordukhovich E 296
    11 Fihr de Faust Terbish B 279
    12 Dhobiani al Mels Karaev M 279
    13 Folastello PY Terbish B 252
    14 Valensio Batbold G 216
    15 Avonmouth Mordukhovich E 201
    16 General 136
    17 Caprior Du Pouy Davaasuren B 134
    18 Mongol privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 125
    19 Bobrik Segiev Farm 117
    20 Nizam 97
    21 Pegasus Ermolov S 74
    22 Sakmagon Tersk Terbish B 65
    23 Nonet Tersk Stud 53
    24 Dahess private abroad (EU) 48
    25 Viliam Shevtsov A 47
    26 Burnet The Burnet Partnership 24
    27 Sandor privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 23
    28 Gdansk Samovolov stud 22
    29 Takador Bukhtoyarov V 21
    30 Singapur Tatneft Company 18
    31 Gidon Samovolov stud 16
    32 Boston Usmanov L 16
    33 Takonit Sergeev Farm 12
    34 Vid privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 9
    35 Ceylon Bukhtoyarov V 9
    36 Sidi Jmour Pleskanovskiy A 9
    37 Sunrise Tersk Kulov V 9
    38 Aliy Vostok Belov Stud 8
    39 Golden Men 4
    40 Teddi private in country 4
    41 Sibarit Samovolov stud 3
    42 Asmur Urozjai Farm 3
    43 Tornado Tersk Tersk Stud 2
    44 Senjermen privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 2
    45 Harakan Sagemueller K 2
    46 Brodiaga Tersk private in country 1
    47 Al Mamun Monlau 1
    48 Sandr Osina A 1
    49 Hilel Samara Stud 0
    50 Mober Davaasuren B 0