Rating



  • 50 Horse Trainer Owner Points Total prize
    1 Vegas Bochkalov V Markaryan B 191 481 500
    2 Burgundia Kavkaz Samohina O Sagemueller K 179 783 350
    3 Podkhod Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 177 557 250
    4 Tawfiq Semenov S Chakshov D 177 778 500
    5 Devonshir Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 172 273 900
    6 Tanzania Karamizov A Gappoev K 172 309 500
    7 Apsny Gold Mindzhiya D Pachaliya A 169 564 000
    8 Legioner Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 164 700 600
    9 Saahar Haturcieva A Mordukhovich E 154 1 506 000
    10 Panacea Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 153 378 500
    11 Bobruisk SER Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 145 139 300
    12 Voskhod Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 145 330 000
    13 Vernaia Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 145 743 000
    14 Nautilus Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 143 135 800
    15 Doblest Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 141 165 450
    16 NImbus Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 140 572 250
    17 Vesna Dubai Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 137 229 500
    18 Gormak Pshizov A Khasanova S 136 457 000
    19 Volshebnik Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 134 287 000
    20 Dominanta Karachiev D Karachiev M 131 200 000
    21 Undertaker Podkuiko A Nasibullin I 131 495 000
    22 Bufola Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 128 173 500
    23 Salma Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 127 428 000
    24 Andorra Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 123 101 300
    25 Volna Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 122 91 300
    26 Versia Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 121 119 450
    27 Vagram Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 121 30 000
    28 Medniy Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 120 404 750
    29 Dragon Fly Tersk Haturcieva A Mordukhovich E 119 380 000
    30 Donato Semeyonov R Lepshokov K 118 765 000
    31 Varfalomeya Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 115 71 500
    32 Veksel Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 115 129 450
    33 Djilli Grand Kobalian G Chakshov D 114 210 000
    34 Kalvados Derkimdaev Shambrot Y 113 146 500
    35 Progress Kavkaz Derov A Mordukhovich E 112 90 750
    36 Balial Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 109 125 200
    37 Know-How Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 109 7 500
    38 Stark Simankin M Ashuba A 108 224 400
    39 Vitess Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 108 20 000
    40 Garkun Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 107 200 000
    41 Burevestnik Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 107 640 750
    42 Beluha Mindzhiya D Pachaliya A 106 96 600
    43 Pandorra Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 105 430 950
    44 Mhaia Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 104 252 050
    45 Sole Mio Simankin M Ashuba A 103 114 400
    46 Gargamel Sampilon A Sergeev Farm 103 92 000
    47 Osman Aban Rogozenko S Abhazava B 102 149 200
    48 Depesha Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 101 46 000
    49 Snowstorm Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 100 265 200
    50 Edinburg EM Derov A Mordukhovich E 99 162 500
  • 50 Trainer Points Total prize
    1 Vasilenko V 782 1 805 500
    2 Bayramkulov M 683 2 497 900
    3 Mihayluk V 519 1 099 550
    4 Avramenko D 511 2 240 350
    5 Yurchenko V 334 1 083 800
    6 Sampilon A 326 601 550
    7 Mindzhiya D 293 929 900
    8 Haturcieva A 273 1 996 000
    9 Grigorov I 255 589 750
    10 Garbuzov E 250 510 500
    11 Semenov S 215 863 500
    12 Karachiev D 168 697 250
    13 Derov A 166 313 750
    14 Karamizov A 143 309 500
    15 Podkuiko A 143 515 000
    16 Bochkalov V 141 481 500
    17 Simankin M 140 368 800
    18 Samohina O 129 783 350
    19 Semeyonov R 94 765 000
    20 Pshizov A 86 457 000
    21 Silkin N 82 346 200
    22 Kobalian G 78 230 000
    23 Derkimdaev 63 146 500
    24 Ukhvanov N 59 33 600
    25 Rogozenko S 52 149 200
    26 Usmanov L 49 40 000
    27 Kondrashov A 41 331 500
    28 Pshukov I 39 0
    29 Karachiev D 36 265 200
    30 Zolotukhin E 33 0
    31 Cukanova L 30 34 500
    32 Kazakov N 27 13 400
    33 24 77 738
    34 Suvorov I 24 15 200
    35 Garbuzov E 21 25 000
    36 Kalabekov K 20 0
    37 Karachiev M 19 0
    38 Zolotuhin E 18 0
    39 Mankiev I 17 0
    40 Djaparov K 17 0
    41 Storcheus V 16 30 000
    42 Hakunov I 5 0
    43 Tazetdinov R 5 0
    44 Ogly R 4 0
    45 Vedineeva S 3 0
    46 Kanukoev A 3 0
    47 Bekanov A 2 0
    48 Kulinich U 0 0
    49 Perevoshikov D 0 0
    50 Abdusalamov G -2 0
  • 50 Owner Points Total prize
    1 Tersk Stud 2231 7 133 500
    2 Talaschenko Y 506 1 068 550
    3 Bukhtoyarov V 387 1 067 200
    4 Mordukhovich E 358 2 209 750
    5 Sergeev Farm 321 593 300
    6 Chakshov D 310 1 064 000
    7 Samovolov stud 258 696 500
    8 Pachaliya A 175 660 600
    9 Gappoev K 143 309 500
    10 Markaryan B 141 481 500
    11 Ashuba A 140 368 800
    12 Sagemueller K 129 783 350
    13 Lepshokov K 94 765 000
    14 Khasanova S 86 457 000
    15 Karachiev M 81 200 000
    16 Shambrot Y 63 146 500
    17 Chuev S 60 86 600
    18 Kamaev R 59 33 600
    19 Abhazava B 52 149 200
    20 Egorova N 51 0
    21 Shevtsov A 50 120 200
    22 Usmanov L 49 40 000
    23 Belov Stud 48 232 050
    24 Haturcieva A 43 100 000
    25 Akhaev S 42 0
    26 Lagiev A 39 265 200
    27 Gass E 35 35 000
    28 Kondrashov Y 34 331 500
    29 Mindzgia G 31 81 800
    30 Nasibullin I 30 445 000
    31 Kazakov N 27 13 400
    32 Zhilyakova N 26 87 500
    33 Alan Stud 26 65 000
    34 Usmanov K 25 29 500
    35 Al Khalidiah Stud 24 77 738
    36 Seliverstov I 24 15 200
    37 Minaev V 22 30 500
    38 Kalabekov K 20 0
    39 Konyaev V 19 0
    40 Dadaev E 19 165 750
    41 Rasuhadjiev I 17 0
    42 Tsurov S 17 0
    43 Terbish B 17 99 450
    44 privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 13 31 000
    45 Rostovcev N 13 20 000
    46 Storchakov P 12 0
    47 Dokhoyan R 11 25 000
    48 Urozjai Farm 11 20 000
    49 Hahalev R 9 15 000
    50 Tsukanova L 8 0
  • 50 Breeder Points
    1 Tersk Stud 2345
    2 Samovolov Stud 824
    3 Bukhtoyarov V 483
    4 Talashenko Y 332
    5 Markaryan B 269
    6 Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud) 206
    7 Chakshov D 201
    8 Sagemueller K 191
    9 Belov Stud 173
    10 Afaunov M 146
    11 Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous 127
    12 Sergeev Stud Farm 119
    13 Alan Stud 119
    14 Mandore Stud 104
    15 Karachiev M 86
    16 Abkhzava B 52
    17 Hahalev R 52
    18 Ermolov S 51
    19 Mordukhovich E 49
    20 Chuev S 45
    21 Lagiev A 39
    22 Shevtsov A 39
    23 Kondrashov Y 34
    24 Pyryaev M 30
    25 Streltsova D 27
    26 Kazakov N 27
    27 Usmanov A 26
    28 Usmanov K 25
    29 Zhurba O 24
    30 Usmanov L 23
    31 Tchernyshev N 22
    32 Shevtsov S 21
    33 Kalabekov K 20
    34 Vorokov K 17
    35 Rasuhadjiev I 17
    36 Storchakov P 12
    37 Dokhoyan R 11
    38 Urozjai Farm 11
    39 Mazurenko V 11
    40 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 10
    41 Pleskanovskiy A 8
    42 Korneenkova G 7
    43 Bugaeva O 3
    44 Bekanov A 2
    45 Samara Stud 1
    46 Konyaev V 1
    47 Islamgaraev A 0
    48 Kuropatova E -2
    49 Dumanishev A -4
    50 Shokan A
  • 45 Horse Owner Points
    1 Hyyaf al Khalediah Polska AKF SP z.o.o. 1077
    2 Maximus d`Alep Talaschenko Y 605
    3 Karmel de Faust Bukhtoyarov V 539
    4 Grand Ecran Terbish B 471
    5 Benedick Tersk Stud 404
    6 Dormeur du Loup privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 323
    7 Dhobiani al Mels Karaev M 307
    8 Mascate Chakshov D 296
    9 Barak Tersk Stud 260
    10 Vasilij Tersk Stud 248
    11 Dubai Heros Mordukhovich E 226
    12 Fihr de Faust Terbish B 191
    13 Valensio Batbold G 186
    14 Folastello PY Terbish B 166
    15 Mongol privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 142
    16 Caprior Du Pouy Davaasuren B 141
    17 Avonmouth Mordukhovich E 129
    18 General 127
    19 Bobrik Segiev Farm 119
    20 Nizam 104
    21 Sakmagon Tersk Tersk Stud 65
    22 Nonet Tersk Stud 53
    23 Viliam Shevtsov A 39
    24 Dahess private abroad (EU) 34
    25 Sandor privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 30
    26 Singapur Tatneft Company 27
    27 Pegasus Ermolov S 20
    28 Gdansk Samovolov stud 20
    29 Boston Usmanov L 16
    30 Gidon Samovolov stud 16
    31 Vid privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 9
    32 Sunrise Tersk Kulov V 9
    33 Aliy Vostok Belov Stud 8
    34 Dmitry Donskoy privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 8
    35 Takador Bukhtoyarov V 7
    36 Zakbar privat abroad (East and Central Asia) 5
    37 Teddi private in country 4
    38 Asmur Urozjai Farm 3
    39 Sibarit Samovolov stud 3
    40 Brodiaga Tersk private in country 1
    41 Danakor Timchenko Farm 0
    42 Hilel Samara Stud 0
    43 Sidi Jmour Pleskanovskiy A 0
    44 Mober Davaasuren B 0
    45 Sandr Osina A -2