GARDEN-GROV RU

Date of Birth: 23.02.2013
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Chip: 643094100376840
Breeder: Kovcheg Stud (RUS)
Owner: KFKH Grishin Oleg Valer'yevtch (RUS)
Email: kovchegstud@gmail.com
Phone: +7 (921) 393-43-31
Address: Ленинградская область, Ломоносовский район, деревня Михайловская
Dadon RU
chestnut 1998
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Dyubara RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Malinovka RU
chestnut 1980
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Moda RU grey 1967
Grechanka RU
bay 2004
Gabardin RU
bay 1984
Slet RU
bay 1973
Topol RU bay 1958
Salvia RU chestnut 1967
Protekcia RU
grey 1975
Elfur PL dark bay 1966
Pestchinka RU grey 1964
Giperemia RU
chestnut 1991
Patriot RU
bay 1972
Topol RU bay 1958
Poklonnaia RU chestnut 1962
Gviana RU
grey 1984
Neapol RU grey 1972
Pliaska RU bay 1969
  • Matings: 3
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 2
  • Current points: 0 (Calculated for the period: 23.11.2022 - 26.05.2024)
  • Total points: 34
  • Total prize: 1 500RUB
  • Place: 6: 1-0-0-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.06.17 Ropsha*** (RUS) Race 1 1:58:75 1600 j: Druzhinina A.
t: Druzhinina A.
7 0
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Miners Cup named Rostov region 10 2:14:70 1800 j: Avidzba D.
t: Pashkova O.
3 0
14.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 5 3:02:10 2400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Pashkova O.
15 0
26.06.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 6 2:00:30 1600 j: Abaev S.
t: Pashkova O.
9 0
21.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS ROV 1200 j: Erizhokov M.
t: Pashkova O.
0
29.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND race 4 1000 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
1 1 500
16.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 6 1:36:80 1200 j: Cushba T.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
-1 0
  • Current points: 17
  • Total points: 166
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
21.04.24 St. Petersburg city Championship
(RUS) CEN LL
Druzhinina A. 80 7 ROV 0
13.01.24 Vsevolozhsk region Winter Cup
(RUS) CEN LL
Druzhinina A. 40 13 4 17
07.10.23 Leningrad Region Endurance Cup
(RUS) CEN LL 1*
Druzhinina A. 100 2 38
23.04.23 Saint- Peterburg Endurance Qualificate Race
(RUS) CEN LL 1*
Druzhinina A. 100 2 ROV 0
05.02.23 Qualifications competition
(RUS) CEN LL
Druzhinina A. 40 3 3 18
24.09.22 Owner Cup
(RUS) CEN LL
Druzhinina A. 80 1 1 40
15.05.22 St. Petersburg Championship
(RUS) CEN
Druzhinina A. 80 6 4 17
06.02.22 Qualifier starts
(RUS) CEN
Druzhinina A. 40 2 2 19
18.12.21 Summer Cup of Vsevolozhsk region. Organizers Cup Stage
(RUS) CEN
Druzhinina A. 40 4 4 17