14.07.2024 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (663000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 I`m Sorry Tersk

grey, m, 2022
( Mascate – Adelia Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 Georgia Maximus

grey, m, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57
3 Volga Maximus

grey, m, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 Vesnushka

chestnut, m, 2022
( Avonmouth – Vymuria Kossack )


b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
5 Pallada Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2022
( Dubai Heros – Plutovka Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev T.
t: Avramenko D.
57

2 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 663 000 RUB (663000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Posium Maximus

grey, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Pineda de Mar )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 Minor Maximus

chestnut, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 57
3 Privet Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Petarda )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 Mubarak Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Barak – Marvana Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 57
5 Vavilov Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Volga-Volga Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
6 Pokrov Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Pakhisandra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 57

3 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 13
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kolkhida Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kamnelomka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: RA Sports Committee
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
2 Pechat Maximus

chestnut, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
3 Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 Apsny Knyajna

grey, m, 2021
( Ceylon – Vestfalia )


b: Pachalia A.
o: Tsishba N.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Barcits G.
58
5 Mria

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Miss Mey )


b: Hahalev R.
o: Ahaev Z.
t: Pshukov I. 58
6 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
7 Aristokratia

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Ancely )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
8 Pacifistka Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Plutovka Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
9 Teorema Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Tutti Frutti Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
10 Vstrecha Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vetrica Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
58
11 Estel

chestnut, m, 2021
( Avonmouth – Salamandra )


b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
t: Karachiev D. 58
12 Nimfa Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Neznaika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 58
13 Privilegia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Paola )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hakunov I.
t: Grigorov I.
58

4 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Medniy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 Skif Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Svoboda Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
3 Snowstorm Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Sagdiana Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 Edinburg EM

bay, s, 2021
( Dubai Heros – Ezada )


b: Mordukhovich E.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Derov A.
58

5 14:30 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )


b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Haturcieva A.
60
2 Djalinda

grey, m, 2021
( Palisandr – Aragva )


b: Tsipinov I.
o: Shebzukhov C.
j: Mahtcev A.
t: Taov A.
54,5
3 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
60
4 Devonshir Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Vasilisa Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
5 NImbus Tersk

grey, s, 2021
( Barak – Nochnaia Fialka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56,5

7 14:50 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Waldfeier Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Fihr de Faust – Vitoslava Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 Desant Tersk

bay, s, 2022
( Tornado Tersk – Jaci Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
3 Tron Maximus

bay, s, 2022
( Maximus d`Alep – Trivia )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 Sviaznoy Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Vasilij – Sofia Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sklianina E.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
5 Apperkot

chestnut, s, 2022
( Karmel de Faust – Ancely )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282