SEKUNDA TERSK RU (Vol 14, 01)

Date of Birth: 31.01.2018
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 156.0-184.0-18.5
Brand: 20 18
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Nonet RU
bay 2008
Nitagor RU
bay 2001
Gordon RU
bay 1992
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Gardina RU bay 1984
Nezabudka RU
grey 1996
Drug RU grey 1985
Nutria RU bay 1976
Nonna RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Nakhodka RU
chestnut 1994
Drug RU grey 1985
Nasechka RU chestnut 1978
Sorbonna RU
chestnut 2007
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR
chestnut 1973
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Keiba FR chestnut 1958
Morgane de Piboul FR
chestnut 1991
Djourman FR bay 1980
Mona Lisa FR chestnut 1974
Sindy RU
chestnut 1999
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Sonata RU
chestnut 1994
Nikel RU bay 1986
Smekalka RU grey 1980
  • Matings: 2
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 12.10.2022 - 14.04.2024)
  • Total points: 66
  • Total prize: 53 850RUB
  • Place: 8: 2-0-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
04.09.21 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:57:7 1600 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Avramenko D.
11 14 000
22.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup. Ladies Race 3 1:41:7 1400 j: Kolesnikova M.
t: Avramenko D.
7 10 800
01.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:16:7 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
11 12 750
11.07.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 6 3:08:5 2400 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Avramenko D.
14 0
20.06.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Vestfalia Stakes 6 2:38:0 2000 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Avramenko D.
0 0
30.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 4 2:02:4 1600 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
11 3 600
28.06.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 4 1:28:9 1200 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Avramenko D.
5 7 200
24.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 1 1:15:0 1000 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Avramenko D.
7 5 500