ASTRA TERSK RU (Vol 14,)

Date of Birth: 18.01.2018
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Brand: 22 18
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Teddi RU
grey 1996
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU
grey 1970
Kankan RU grey 1954
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Karinka RU
grey 1974
Aswan EG grey 1958
Karta RU bay 1962
Travinka RU
chestnut 1991
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Travka RU
grey 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Taiga RU grey 1973
Aksamitka RU
bay 2009
Kamelot RU
bay 2000
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Kameya RU
grey 1987
Mastak RU grey 1977
Kaia RU chestnut 1964
Assol RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL bay 1967
Arba PL bay 1962
Amunicia RU
bay 1981
Antey RU bay 1972
Mal'ta RU bay 1973
  • Current points: 0 (Calculated for the period: 11.01.2023 - 14.07.2024)
  • Total points: 36
  • Total prize: 39 400RUB
  • Place: 11: 1-1-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup. Ladies Race 5 1:44:0 1400 j: Pogrebnova K.
t: Grigorov I.
2 0
15.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden RRV 1800 t: Grigorov I. 0
11.07.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 4 2:04:5 1600 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
3 0
30.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 7 2:07:5 1600 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
3 0
09.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 5 1:47:7 1400 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
1 0
20.09.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HARC race 4 1:50:3 1400 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
3 0
16.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HARC race 6 1:48:7 1400 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
0 0
02.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 1 1:44:7 1400 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
7 5 500
12.07.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HARC race 3 1:30:8 1200 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
5 11 400
28.06.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 5 1:29:4 1200 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
2 0
14.06.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup 2 1:28:9 1200 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
5 16 500
17.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 3 1:18:1 1000 j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 6 000
  • Total points: 9
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
26.05.18 VI Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO 2 0,1-0,8 3 9
  • Current points: 54
  • Total points: 56
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
27.04.24 Gagarin Memorial Cup
(RUS) CEN LL 1*
Aglicheva A. 100 12 5 32
23.03.24 Kabardino-Balkarian Republic Cup
(RUS) CEN LL
Aglicheva A. 80 10 22
29.04.23 All-Russian Competition
(RUS) CEN LL
Voskanyants K. 40 23 1
24.03.23 Kabardino-Balkarian Republic Cup
(RUS) CEN LL
Voskanyants K. 40 37 28 1