GOLUBIKA RU

Date of Birth: 31.05.2014
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 151.0-175.0-18.5
Chip: 643099000103771; 643099001214632
Breeder: Kovcheg Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kovcheg Stud (RUS)
Email: kovchegstud@gmail.com
Phone: +7 (921) 393-43-31
Address: Ленинградская область, Ломоносовский район, деревня Михайловская
Gospodin RU
chestnut 2002
Pas RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL bay 1967
Arba PL bay 1962
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Giperemia RU
chestnut 1991
Patriot RU
bay 1972
Topol RU bay 1958
Poklonnaia RU chestnut 1962
Gviana RU
grey 1984
Neapol RU grey 1972
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Pologaia RU
dark bay 2002
Gabardin RU
bay 1984
Slet RU
bay 1973
Topol RU bay 1958
Salvia RU chestnut 1967
Protekcia RU
grey 1975
Elfur PL dark bay 1966
Pestchinka RU grey 1964
Platina RU
chestnut 1996
Priliv RU
chestnut 1986
Peleng RU chestnut 1978
Plazma RU grey 1978
Akita RU
chestnut 1989
Karavan RU grey 1975
Albanka RU grey 1981
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.10.2022 - 17.04.2024)
  • Total points: 6
  • Total prize: 0RUB
  • Place: 2: 0-1-0-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.06.17 Ropsha*** (RUS) Race 4 2:05:25 1600 j: Artarova V.
t: Druzhinina A.
1 0
14.05.17 Ropsha*** (RUS) Race 2 1:31:55 1200 j: Vahitova A.
t: Druzhinina A.
5 0
  • Total points: 47
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
27.08.16 XIV Russian Championship (NOAL) (RUS) (RUS) C ECAHO 1 1-3 3 15
27.08.16 XIV Russian Championship (NOAL) (RUS) (RUS) C ECAHO Fillies Junior fillies championship 3 Junior Bronze Champion 15
30.04.16 Saint Petersburg International Cup (RUS) C INT ECAHO 3 2 4 17
  • Current points: 20
  • Total points: 826
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
07.04.24 Opening of the endurance season
(RUS) CEN LL
Lovkatcheva I. 40 11 1 20
22.10.23 All-Russian Competition (President KBR Endurance Cup)
(RUS) CEN HL 3*
Artarova V. 160 17 2 76
23.09.23 Chempions Endurance Cup
(RUS) CEN LL 2*
Artarova V. 120 19 10 33
13.05.23 Nat. Endurance Cup
(RUS) CEN LL 1*
Artarova V. 100 1 1 40
23.04.23 Saint- Peterburg Endurance Qualificate Race
(RUS) CEN LL 1*
Nechaevskaya A. 100 2 ROV 0
15.05.22 St. Petersburg Championship
(RUS) CENYJ
Nechaevskaya A. 80 1 1 20
25.09.21 All-Russian & international competition
(RUS) CEN 2*
Artarova V. 120 8 4 51
25.09.21 All-Russian & international competition
(RUS) CEI 2*
Artarova V. 120 6 3 114
04.07.21 Qualification competition
(RUS) CEN 1*
Artarova V. 80 4 1 40
31.01.21 international competition
(RUS) CEI 1*
Artarova V. 100 3 3 76
25.09.20 Al- Russian endurance competition
(RUS) CEN 1*
Artarova V. 100 20 4 34
25.09.20 Al- Russian endurance competition
(RUS) CEI 1*
Artarova V. 100 14 4 74
05.09.20 Russian Cup
(RUS) CEN 1*
Druzhinina A. 80 5 2 38
10.05.19 Open Chempionship of St-Peterburg.
(RUS) CENYH 1*
Artarova V. 80 1 1 80
10.05.19 Open Chempionship of St. Petersburg/ Owner Cup 6
(RUS) CENYH 1*
Artarova V. 80 1 1 80
02.03.19 Owners Cup - leg2
(RUS) CENYJ
Nechaevskaya A. 40 2 1 20
12.01.19 Owner Cup I
(RUS) CENYH 40
Artarova V. 40 1 1 20
13.10.18 Open Chempionship of Leningrad region. Owner Cup - Final
(RUS) FUN
Artarova V. 30 3 1 5
22.09.18 Autumn Cup Vsevolzhsky discret. Owner Cup 11
(RUS) FUN
Artarova V. 30 1 1 5