GRIM RU (Vol. VII, p. 94)

Date of Birth: 03.01.1984
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kossack Stud (NLD)
Brand: 19
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Martinika RU
grey 1979
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Parfumeria RU chestnut 1945
Monopolia RU
bay 1956
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 150
  • Total prize: 18 650RUB
  • Place: 35: 2-5-6-8
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.08.94 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Race 11 2150 t: Bledniykh A. -5 0
25.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:09:0 1800 j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
5 180
11.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:40:0 1800 j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
04.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:59:3 1600 j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
3 60
21.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:01:8 1600 j: Levchenko I.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
02.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 7 2:30:1 2000 j: Bochkalov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
0 0
02.10.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 7 3:53:7 3200 j: Lukinov M.
t: Bledniykh A.
-1 0
18.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 4 5:00:4 4000 j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
9 1 500
04.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 6 2:46:8 2400 j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
0 0
31.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 2 3:53:5 3200 j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Bledniykh A.
27 7 500
17.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 5 3:30:2 2400 j: Chuiko P.
t: Bledniykh A.
0 0
10.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 7 2:51:8 2400 j: Popenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
7 0
26.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 2:25:2 2000 j: Popenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
12.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 8 2:48:5 2400 j: Zvenkov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
29.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:24:2 1800 j: Panchenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
5 540
09.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 4 2:55:2 2000 j: Varaskin S.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
04.10.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 6 2:32:2 1800 j: Dikansky V.
t: Bledniykh A.
-1 0
27.09.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr 1 1:50:8 1600 j: Dikansky V.
t: Bledniykh A.
16 480
20.09.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 2:48:8 2400 j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
-1 0
06.09.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 3 1:54:1 1600 j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
5 80
16.08.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS DNF 2800 t: Bledniykh A. 0
26.07.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 3 2:49:0 2400 j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
23 6 000
05.07.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:17:7 2000 j: Levchenko I.
t: Bledniykh A.
13 1 500
21.06.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:24:7 1800 j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
7 330
07.06.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:54:5 1600 j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
23.05.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr RET 1600 t: Bledniykh A. 0
09.05.87 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:55:3 1600 j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
06.10.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 6 1:54:0 1600 j: Bochkalov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
3 0
14.09.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:39:3 1400 j: Bochkalov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
5 50
31.08.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:46:7 1500 j: Resulov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
7 150
24.08.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 1:51:4 1500 j: Resulov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
3 0
26.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur race (IV GR) 1 1:24:3 1200 j: Radchenko I.
t: Bledniykh A.
7 240
19.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur race (IV GR) 4 1:28:9 1200 j: Radchenko I.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
29.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 4 1:30:4 1200 j: Panchenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
14.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 3 1:14:5 1000 j: Konoplya D.
t: Bledniykh A.
3 40
31.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 5 1:20:3 1000 j: Konoplya D.
t: Bledniykh A.
0 0
02.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:15:7 1000 j: Chuiko P.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0