07.06.1987 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dakar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Primeta )

1:24:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Nazarov G.
55
2 Dubl

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Salvia )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
4 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

1:27:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Diamant

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Mushmula )

1:28:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
6 Diletant

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Navarra )

1:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
7 Debar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

1:29:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

2 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dombra

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Piksha )

1:25:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Paramonov S.
53
2 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

1:26:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

1:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Duel II***

bay, m, 1985
( Karavan – Ulita )

1:36:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Kappushev S.
53
RET Dvorianka

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Nioba )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

2 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Djaz

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Nigira )

1:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

1:23:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 Demarsh

bay, s, 1985
( Potomak – Meta )

1:25:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

1:26:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Nazarov G.
57
5 Demos

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:26:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
6 Dombra II***

bay, m, 1985
( Mastak – Maazouza )

1:27:3
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
55
7 Drozd

grey, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Perepelka )

1:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Loktev N.
57
8 Dogma

chestnut, m, 1985
( Kumir – Nessa )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
9 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

1:28:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

5 Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gayka

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Karmensita )

1:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Levchenko I.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Gamma

bay, m, 1983
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
58
3 Greshnica

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Shutka )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
4 Grenada

bay, m, 1984
( Menes – Nega )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
56
5 Galaktika

chestnut, m, 1984
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

2:01:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zinchanko G.
56
6 Grafinia

chestnut, m, 1984
( Menes – Panagia )

2:04:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
56

7 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gamlet

bay, s, 1984
( Mastak – Mirta )

1:52:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
2 Gazomet

grey, s, 1984
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:54:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
58
3 Gepard

chestnut, s, 1984
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
5 Garmonist

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Malaga )

1:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Klimenko L.
58
6 Ganster

chestnut, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Travka )

1:59:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
RET Gabardin

bay, s, 1984
( Slet – Protekcia )


o: Onufrievsky Stud t: Kappushev S.
RET Gusar

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Simpatika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zekashev A.

8 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

2:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Vitamin

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Malaga )

2:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Val'trap

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Pripyat )

2:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
57
4 Versal

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

2:27:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
5 Veteran

grey, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Polnoch )

2:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
RET Veksel'

chestnut, s, 1983
( Peleng – Korona )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Loktev N.

10 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

2:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

2:49:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Beitemirov R.
t: Popov P.
59
3 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

2:49:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
4 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:50:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Paramonov S.
59
5 Visbaden

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Presnia )

2:50:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Paramonov S.
59
6 Viking

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Kromka )

2:50:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
59
7 Vatikan

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )

2:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
8 Vaymar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

2:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Klimenko L.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
9 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

2:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Gasanov M.
t: Khubulov A.
59
10 Vismut

bay, s, 1983
( Patriot – Tronka )

2:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Yagiaev M.
59

11 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grozd

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Sopernica )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
54
2 Gaskonets

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:53:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
56
3 Globus

grey, s, 1984
( Neapol – Soika )

1:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

1:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
5 Grust'

bay, m, 1984
( Tallin – Patriotka )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Zekashev A.
56
RET Gromada

chestnut, m, 1984
( Menes – Malinka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yurchenko V.

12 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diskoteka

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nasechka )

1:24:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Diplomatka

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:25:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Dezi

grey, m, 1984
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:26:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Kappushev S.
55
4 Duymovotchka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Pesennik – Alabama )

1:28:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
55
5 Dvina

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Narmata )

1:29:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142