16.08.1987 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Named Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

1:52:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

1:52:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
3 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
5 Dakar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Primeta )

1:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
6 Dariy

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Kasseta )

2:00:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dezi

grey, m, 1984
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:55:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Kappushev S.
55
2 A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan

grey, m, 1985
( Strij – Nema )

1:55:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Darena

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Pula )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
4 Dolina

chestnut, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Palomna )

2:00:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
55
5 Dombra

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Piksha )

2:03:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

4 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dombra II***

bay, m, 1985
( Mastak – Maazouza )

1:53:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
2 Dan

grey, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Akademia )

1:53:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
3 Duma

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Mechta )

1:53:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Diplomatka

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:54:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Diskoteka

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nasechka )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Loktev N.
57
6 Data

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Popytka )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
7 Dogma

chestnut, m, 1985
( Kumir – Nessa )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Paramonov S.
57
8 Dvorianka

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Nioba )

2:03:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
57

5 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grozd

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Sopernica )

2:05:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
2 Gayka

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Karmensita )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Gramota

chestnut, m, 1984
( Naftalin – Ten )

2:07:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Grenada

bay, m, 1984
( Menes – Nega )

2:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
56
5 Gipoteza

grey, m, 1984
( Murmansk – Pipinka )

2:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Nazarov G.
56
6 Gamma

bay, m, 1983
( Mukomol – Magia )

2:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
56

7 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gonorar

chestnut, s, 1984
( Menes – Mastika )

3:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Gepard

chestnut, s, 1984
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

3:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

3:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
4 Gerkules

grey, s, 1984
( Potomak – Stihia )

3:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
58
5 Grad

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Plazma )

3:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zekashev A.
58
6 Ganster

chestnut, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Travka )

4:03:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
7 Garmonist

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Malaga )

4:10:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
58
DNF Gaskonets

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Kaia )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.
DNF Gambia

chestnut, m, 1984
( Peleng – Berezka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Nazarov G.
DNF Galaktika

chestnut, m, 1984
( Aswan – Kamchatka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
DNF Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bledniykh A.
RET Gamlet

bay, s, 1984
( Mastak – Mirta )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

2:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
2 Vitamin

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Malaga )

2:34:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Vatikan

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )

2:35:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Viking

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Kromka )

2:37:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karpov M.
59
5 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

2:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Gasanov A.
t: Khubulov A.
59

10 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vaymar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

1:32:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
60.5
2 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

1:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
60.5
3 Gusar

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Simpatika )

1:34:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zekashev A.
57
4 Volt

grey, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Taiga )

1:35:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
60.5
5 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

1:36:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Popov P.
60.5
6 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

1:36:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
60.5
7 Val'trap

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Pripyat )

1:38:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
60.5
8 Grom

grey, s, 1983
( Mukomol – Pustota )

1:38:6
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Nazarov G.
57

13 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Demarsh

bay, s, 1985
( Potomak – Meta )

1:44:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

1:45:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Drozd

grey, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Perepelka )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Diktor

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Taiga )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

1:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
6 Desert

grey, s, 1985
( Potomak – Simpatika )

2:06:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Bledniykh A.
55

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duel II***

bay, m, 1985
( Karavan – Ulita )

1:49:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Kappushev S.
57
2 Derzhava

bay, m, 1985
( Aswan – Polinezia )

1:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 Darnitsa

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mustang – Narta )

1:54:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Desnica

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Sparta )

1:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Demetra

bay, m, 1985
( Tallin – Molnia )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Dinamika

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Mimika )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142