11.06.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

1:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Kondrashov Y.
55
2 Nomad

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nema )

1:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

1:43:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

1:43:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
5 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

1:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
6 Nautilus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nepokornaia )

2:07:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55

2 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

1:39:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Amperis

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Antenna )

1:51:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
2 Amperis

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Antenna )

1:51:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Kurgan

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Kaluga )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
4 Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
5 Bezmen

bay, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Bombina )

1:59:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Bledniykh A.
57

4 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Patron

chestnut, s, 1986
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:38:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Naklonchik

bay, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Markiz

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Magma )

1:42:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
4 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:43:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Kiparis

chestnut, s, 1987
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:45:4
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
6 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

1:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
7 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

1:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
8 Kalmar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
9 Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57

5 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:13:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

2:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Pepton

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Pavana )

2:15:1
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
5 Aramis

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Apatia )

2:15:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov P.
58
6 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

2:20:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58

7 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

2:07:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
3 Parnik

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Presnia )

2:08:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
4 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

2:09:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
6 Nadomnik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
7 Nikel

bay, s, 1986
( Kumir – Nutria )

2:13:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
8 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

2:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Korolev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
9 Ayan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Amplituda )

2:14:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
10 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

2:14:3
NK
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
11 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

2:15:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
12 Atlantik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Tainik – Amara )

2:16:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Popov P.
58

8 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prestizh

bay, s, 1986
( Tainik – Pripyat )

2:24:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
2 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:30:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
3 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:32:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Plombir

grey, s, 1986
( Mastak – Pomoshnica )

2:34:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58
5 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Pandora )

2:39:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
6 Narzan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Narta )

2:40:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Popov P.
58

9 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abkhazia

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

2:15:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Nikelandiya

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

2:17:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Pesennaia

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pesnia )

2:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
4 Sopka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Pirit – Safa )

2:25:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
5 Melomania

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Mechta )

2:25:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
56
6 Pogovorka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Poltava )

2:26:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56

11 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

3:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
2 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

3:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
3 Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

3:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 Diskant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnianka )

3:20:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
5 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

3:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
6 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

3:28:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
7 Diskoteka

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nasechka )

3:36:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
8 Dantist

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Setun )

3:40:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
59
9 Debar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

3:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
59
10 Duma

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Mechta )

3:49:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
RET Guron

chestnut, s, 1984
( Temir – Ulita )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.
DNF Dagestan

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mastika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yagiyaev N.

12 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

2:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Div

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

2:34:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
3 Deymos

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Malinka )

2:33:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

2:34:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
5 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

2:40:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
6 Desant

grey, s, 1985
( Aswan – Natuma )

2:44:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
57

13 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nimfa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Nitush )

2:22:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
2 Maslina

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Molnia )

2:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Nemka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Nesravnennaia )

2:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Sokata

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Simpatika )

2:35:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58

14 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Unita***

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Ulita )

1:44:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Navigatsiya

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:46:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:50:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Simmetria

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Sekunda )

1:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
5 Meriya

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Malutka )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
6 Modistka

grey, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Modnaia )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Blok 159
2 Prescott 156
3 Vronsky 154
4 Dinamika 151
5 Princessa Maxim 145
6 Sirius 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136