11.06.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pokhvalniy

chestnut,s,1987
(Harfiarz –Pandora)

1:41:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Kondrashov Y.
55
2 Nomad

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nema)

1:41:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
3 Ekran

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Nametka)

1:43:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Nimb

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Nitroza)

1:43:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
5 Prim

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Presnia)

1:53:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
6 Nautilus

grey,s,1987
(Aromat –Nepokornaia)

2:07:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
55

2 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Normativ

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Narta)

1:39:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Amneris

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Antenna)

1:51:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
2 Amneris

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Antenna)

1:51:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
3 Kurgan

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

1:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
55
4 Naid

chestnut,s,1987
(Aromat –Nerka)

1:54:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
5 Bezmen

bay,s,1987
(Murmansk –Bombina)

1:59:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
57

4 Summer StakesGR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Patron

chestnut,s,1986
(Temir –Plenitelnaia)

1:38:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Naklonchik

bay,s,1987
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:40:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Markiz

bay,s,1986
(Amper –Magma)

1:42:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
4 Emigrant

bay,s,1987
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:43:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Kiparis

chestnut,s,1987
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:45:4
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
6 Sambist

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Stihia)

1:47:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
7 Parafin

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Popytka)

1:48:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
8 Kalmar

chestnut,s,1987
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:48:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
9 Namotchik

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nessa)

1:50:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57

5 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

2:12:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:13:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
3 Priliv

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Plazma)

2:14:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
4 Pepton

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Pavana)

2:15:1
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
5 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

2:15:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
58
6 Peonazh

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Piksha)

2:20:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58

7 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 GuineasGR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

2:04:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

2:07:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

2:08:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
4 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

2:09:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Loktev N.
58
5 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

2:10:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
58
6 Nadomnik

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nejnost)

2:10:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
7 Nikel

bay,s,1986
(Kumir –Nutria)

2:13:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
8 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

2:14:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
9 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

2:14:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
10 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

2:14:3
NK
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
11 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

2:15:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
12 Atlantik

chestnut,s,1986
(Tainik –Amara)

2:16:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Popov P.
58

8 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

2:24:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
2 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:30:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
3 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:32:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
4 Plombir

grey,s,1986
(Mastak –Pomoshnica)

2:34:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
58
5 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

2:39:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
6 Narzan

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Narta)

2:40:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Popov P.
58

9 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

2:15:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
56
2 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

2:17:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
3 Pesennaia

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

2:18:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
4 Sopka

chestnut,m,1986
(Pirit –Safa)

2:25:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
5 Melomania

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Mechta)

2:25:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
56
6 Pogovorka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Poltava)

2:26:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56

11 Elita StakesGR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

3:14:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Podkuiko A.
59
2 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

3:17:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
3 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

3:20:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
4 Diskant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnianka)

3:20:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
59
5 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

3:24:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
59
6 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

3:28:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
7 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

3:36:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
8 Dantist

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Setun)

3:40:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
59
9 Debar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Medyanka)

3:47:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
59
10 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

3:49:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
RET Guron

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Ulita)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Popov P.
DNF Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiyaev N.

12 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

2:30:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
2 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

2:34:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
3 Deymos

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Malinka)

2:33:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
4 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

2:34:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
5 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:40:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
6 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:44:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
57

13 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

2:22:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
2 Maslina

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Molnia)

2:23:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
3 Nemka

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Nesravnennaia)

2:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
4 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

2:35:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58

14 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Unita***

chestnut,m,1987
(Temir –Ulita)

1:44:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Navigatsiya

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Navarra)

1:46:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Manera

grey,m,1987
(Amper –Medunica)

1:50:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Popov P.
57
4 Simmetria

chestnut,m,1987
(Mashuk –Sekunda)

1:51:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
5 Meriya

chestnut,m,1987
(Esplendor –Malutka)

1:54:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
6 Modistka

grey,m,1987
(Mashuk –Modnaia)

1:56:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128