10.07.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 700 RUB (300-200-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

1:39:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
3 Ayan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Amplituda )

1:40:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
4 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

1:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Marabut

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Malinka )

1:41:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
6 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

1:41:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
55
7 Plombir

grey, s, 1986
( Mastak – Pomoshnica )

1:41:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
8 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

1:43:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
8 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

1:43:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
9 Partner

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Prikhot )

1:44:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnik

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Presnia )

1:45:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
2 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

1:45:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Pandora )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

1:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:47:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
6 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55

4 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vaymar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

1:48:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
60.5
2 Demarsh

bay, s, 1985
( Potomak – Meta )

1:50:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Demos

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:50:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
6 Diplomant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnia )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zekashev A.
57
7 Grozd

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Sopernica )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58.5
8 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

1:53:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Bledniykh A.
60.5
9 Doping

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Pikula )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
RET Dakar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Primeta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Ponomarev E.
RRV Guron

chestnut, s, 1984
( Temir – Ulita )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.

5 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duel II***

bay, m, 1985
( Karavan – Ulita )

2:25:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Petrosiants V.
56
2 Duera

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Amnah )

2:25:7
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Kappushev S.
58
3 Dilemma

grey, m, 1985
( Aswan – Matrica )

2:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Dobryachka

grey, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Paloma )

2:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
5 Demetra

bay, m, 1985
( Tallin – Molnia )

2:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
RET Dialogia

bay, m, 1985
( Mustang – Siren )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.

7 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duma

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Mechta )

2:48:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Diskoteka

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nasechka )

2:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Dan

grey, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Akademia )

2:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
4 Dzhubka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Poltava )

2:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Dinara

chestnut, m, 1985
( Peleng – Nutria )

2:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
6 Druzhba

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Magma )

2:55:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
7 Diplomatka

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

2:55:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
8 Dezi

grey, m, 1984
( Mascat – Sabria )

2:55:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Kappushev S.
58
9 Dikusha

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Kaia )

2:56:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Popov P.
58
10 Drama

bay, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Tantra )

2:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
58
11 Dinastia

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nega )

3:00:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
12 Desna

grey, m, 1985
( Kumir – Nevesta )

3:04:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
RET Darena

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Pula )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bledniykh A.

9 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

2:18:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
2 Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

2:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:20:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

2:20:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
5 Deymos

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Malinka )

2:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
6 Diktor

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Taiga )

2:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
7 Diskant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnianka )

2:22:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
8 Div

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

2:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
9 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

2:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
10 Doloman

grey, s, 1984
( Mascat – Mirta )

2:26:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
RET Dantist

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Setun )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Loktev N.

10 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

2:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Dagestan

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mistika )

2:22:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Dombay

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mazurka )

2:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Debar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

2:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
5 Dnepr

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Postup )

2:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
6 Danko

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Novaia )

2:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
RET Dinamit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Naslednica )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Loktev N.

12 ( Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vatikan

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )

2:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Paramonov S.
59
3 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

2:50:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
4 Visbaden

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Presnia )

2:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
59
5 Globus

grey, s, 1984
( Neapol – Soika )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
59
6 Gepard

chestnut, s, 1984
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
7 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

2:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
8 Gaskonets

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Kaia )

2:52:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
59
9 Grad

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Plazma )

2:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
10 Gerkules

grey, s, 1984
( Potomak – Stihia )

2:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
59
11 Gavrosh

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Nessa )

2:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
RET Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zavgorodny S.

13 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nimfa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Nitush )

1:39:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Sokata

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Simpatika )

1:40:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Nemda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ninia )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Nakladka

grey, m, 1986
( Kumir – Nizina )

1:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
5 Mekka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Mahachkala

grey, m, 1986
( Harfiarz – Murena )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zemskoy V.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

15 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nikelandiya

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

1:38:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Mekhanika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Harfiarz – Modnaia )

1:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57
3 Taman

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ten )

1:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
4 Emigrantka

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:42:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
5 Prem'era

grey, m, 1986
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:43:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
6 Kostroma

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Karmensita )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
57
7 Praga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Pipinka )

1:45:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 150
3 Cranberry 136
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Bronx 130
7 Poker 122
8 Dinamika 121
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110