31.07.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +28 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

1:47:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
55
2 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:47:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

1:48:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
55
4 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

1:48:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

1:48:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
RRV Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Paramonov S.
RRV Tematika

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Teberda)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Popov P.

2 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin StakesGR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:54:7
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
55
2 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

1:54:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Popov S.
57
3 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

1:55:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

1:55:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
5 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

1:55:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
6 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

1:55:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
7 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

1:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
8 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

1:56:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
9 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:58:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kozhomzharov M.
t:Paramonov S.
57
10 Nanter

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nametka)

1:59:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
11 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

2:01:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
DNF Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Loktev N.
RET Nikel

bay,s,1986
(Kumir –Nutria)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Ponomarev E.
RET Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Loktev N.

4 All-Russian DERBYGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:47:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kozhomzharov M.
t:Paramonov S.
58
2 Dantist

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Setun)

2:47:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

2:48:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Popov P.
58
4 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

2:49:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
5 Demarsh

bay,s,1985
(Potomak –Meta)

2:49:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
6 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

2:49:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
58
7 Demos

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Epokha)

2:50:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
8 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

2:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
50
9 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

2:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
10 Diplomant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

2:52:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
11 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

2:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
12 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

2:55:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
RET Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Paramonov S.

5 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dozator

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Pipinka)

2:49:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:49:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
3 Dnepr

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Postup)

2:49:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
56
4 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

2:51:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
6 Dinastia

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nega)

2:53:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Zekashev A.
54

7 RSFSR StakesGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Debar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Medyanka)

2:50:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
58
2 Diskant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnianka)

2:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
3 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

2:50:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
4 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

2:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

2:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
6 Doloman

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Mirta)

2:53:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
7 Dan

grey,m,1985
(Mukomol –Akademia)

2:54:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
8 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

2:55:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
9 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

2:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
10 Deymos

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Malinka)

2:56:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kozhomzharov M.
t:Khubulov A.
58
11 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

2:57:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
12 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

2:49:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
RET Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Bledniykh A.
RET Dakar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Primeta)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Ponomarev E.

9 USSR PrizeGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vospitannik

grey,s,1983
(Temir –Plennitsa)

3:52:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
59
2 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

3:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
3 Gepard

chestnut,s,1984
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

3:53:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
4 Globus

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Soika)

3:54:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kozhomzharov M.
t:Khubulov A.
59
5 Grad

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Plazma)

3:56:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
6 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

3:56:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
7 Gipnoz

grey,s,1984
(Peleng –Premia)

3:57:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
59
8 Ganster

chestnut,s,1983
(Naftalin –Travka)

4:03:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
59
9 Vismut

bay,s,1983
(Patriot –Tronka)

4:03:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiaev M.
59
10 Gavrosh

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Nessa)

4:06:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59

11 Taraszcza StakesGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dombra II***

bay,m,1985
(Mastak –Maazouza)

2:06:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
2 Dinara

chestnut,m,1985
(Peleng –Nutria)

2:07:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Druzhba

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Magma)

2:07:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Popov P.
58
4 Diplomatka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

2:08:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
5 Drama

bay,m,1985
(Mukomol –Tantra)

2:10:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kozhomzharov M.
t:Paramonov S.
58
6 Dzhubka

chestnut,m,1985
(Naftalin –Poltava)

2:11:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
7 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

2:11:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
8 Domna

chestnut,m,1985
(Prizrak –Maima)

2:12:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
9 Dvina

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Narmata)

2:12:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
10 Dulcinea

chestnut,m,1985
(Pesennik –Mirnaia)

2:13:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
RRV Dominika

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Malutka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiyaev N.
RRV Dezi

grey,m,1984
(Mascat –Sabria)


b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
t:Kappushev S.

12 Nalchik Racetrack Stakes

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dikusha

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Kaia)

2:08:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)

2:09:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Kappushev S.
58
3 Dokka

bay,m,1985
(Kapral –Kamchatka)

2:10:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
4 Dubna

chestnut,m,1985
(Mashuk –Nastavnica)

2:10:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
5 Duel II***

bay,m,1985
(Karavan –Ulita)

2:10:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Petrosiants V.
56
6 Dilemma

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Matrica)

2:11:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58

13 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Komandor

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Kuraga)

1:40:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:41:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Pepton

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Pavana)

1:41:3
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
4 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

1:41:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
5 Marabut

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Malinka)

1:41:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Zekashev A.
57
6 Plombir

grey,s,1986
(Mastak –Pomoshnica)

1:42:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Popov S.
57
7 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

1:42:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zekashev A.
55

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

1:40:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

1:40:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
3 Mandarinka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Margaritka)

1:42:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
4 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

1:42:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
5 Mahachkala

grey,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Murena)

1:43:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
6 Proportsiya

grey,m,1986
(Pirit –Protekcia)

1:44:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128