25.06.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekran

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Nametka)

1:29:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Prim

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Presnia)

1:30:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Sambist

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Stihia)

1:30:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Podkuiko A.
55
4 Mostik

grey,s,1987
(Karavan –Moskva)

1:31:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
5 Nastil

grey,s,1987
(Karavan –Naslednica)

1:32:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sagadeeva R.
t:Zekashev A.
55
6 Agalit

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Argentina)

1:34:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
7 Nimb

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Nitroza)

1:41:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55

2 12:30Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

2:10:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
56
2 Pobeg

black,s,1986
(Balaton –Pesnianka)

2:11:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
3 Kambuz

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

2:12:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
4 Melomania

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Mechta)

2:16:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sagadeeva R.
54

4 13:00Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameya

grey,m,1987
(Mastak –Kaia)

1:25:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Navigatsiya

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Navarra)

1:26:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Manera

grey,m,1987
(Amper –Medunica)

1:27:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
57
4 Skripka

grey,m,1987
(Aromat –Soika)

1:28:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
5 Unita***

chestnut,m,1987
(Temir –Ulita)

1:28:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
6 Meriya

chestnut,m,1987
(Esplendor –Malutka)

1:28:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
7 Emocia

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Maima)

1:30:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
8 Natura

chestnut,m,1987
(Temir –Nitush)

1:30:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Popov S.
57

6 14:00Taktika StakesGR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pesennaia

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:54:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
4 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:54:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
58
5 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

1:55:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
6 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:55:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
7 Palanga

chestnut,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

1:56:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
8 Tematika

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Teberda)

1:57:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
58
9 Maslina

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Molnia)

2:01:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58

7 14:30 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

2:05:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
2 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:07:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
61
3 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:09:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
4 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

2:14:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
57

9 15:00Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky)GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

1:23:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

1:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

1:25:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
4 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

1:25:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

1:26:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
58
6 Tmin

grey,s,1986
(Mashuk –Tantra)

1:27:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
7 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

1:27:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
58
8 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

1:29:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
58

11 16:30Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

2:08:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
2 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:09:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
3 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

2:13:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
4 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

2:15:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
5 Diletant

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Navarra)

2:17:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Paramonov S.
59

13 17:50Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

2:10:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
2 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:12:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
3 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

2:13:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sagadeeva R.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)

2:13:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
5 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:14:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
6 Dar'yal

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Pustyshka)

2:21:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov V.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57

14 18:10Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Priliv

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Plazma)

2:08:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
2 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:08:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
2 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:08:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
3 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:09:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
4 Peonazh

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Piksha)

2:11:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Komandor

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Kuraga)

2:11:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
58
6 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

2:12:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
56

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128