25.06.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

1:29:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

1:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

1:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
4 Mostik

grey, s, 1987
( Karavan – Moskva )

1:31:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
5 Nastil

grey, s, 1987
( Karavan – Naslednica )

1:32:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
55
6 Agalit

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Argentina )

1:34:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
7 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

1:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55

2 12:30 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parad

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Pridacha )

2:10:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
56
2 Pobeg

black, s, 1986
( Balaton – Pesnianka )

2:11:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Kambuz

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

2:12:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
4 Melomania

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Mechta )

2:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
54

4 13:00 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameya

grey, m, 1987
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:25:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Navigatsiya

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:26:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:27:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Skripka

grey, m, 1987
( Aromat – Soika )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
5 Unita***

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Ulita )

1:28:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
6 Meriya

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Malutka )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
7 Emocia

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
8 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

1:30:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Popov S.
57

6 14:00 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pesennaia

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pesnia )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Pelena

grey, m, 1986
( Aromat – Premia )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Nikelandiya

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Abkhazia

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:54:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Nimfa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Nitush )

1:55:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
6 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
7 Palanga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
8 Tematika

grey, m, 1986
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:57:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov P.
58
9 Maslina

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Molnia )

2:01:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58

7 14:30 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnik

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Presnia )

2:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
2 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:07:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
61
3 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

2:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
4 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:14:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
57

9 15:00 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

1:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

1:25:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
4 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Pandora )

1:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
5 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
6 Tmin

grey, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:27:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
7 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

1:27:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
58
8 Aramis

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Apatia )

1:29:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov P.
58

11 16:30 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

2:08:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
2 Desant

grey, s, 1985
( Aswan – Natuma )

2:09:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
3 Dagestan

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mastika )

2:13:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
4 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

2:15:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
5 Diletant

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Navarra )

2:17:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Paramonov S.
59

13 17:50 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dekret

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Karmensita )

2:10:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Dombay

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mazurka )

2:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Diktor

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Taiga )

2:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
57
4 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

2:13:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
5 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

2:14:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
6 Dar'yal

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Pustyshka )

2:21:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

14 18:10 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

2:08:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:08:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
2 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:08:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
3 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:09:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

2:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Komandor

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Kuraga )

2:11:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58
6 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

2:12:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Prost 143
10 Legioner 143