02.05.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 May Stakes ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

1:51:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
7 2 Parnik

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Presnia )

1:51:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
3 3 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

1:53:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 4 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:54:4
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Levchenko N.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
5 5 Samarkand

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Salvia )

1:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
6 6 Nanter

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nametka )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
1 7 Parad

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:59:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
56

3 13:25 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Patron

chestnut, s, 1986
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:27:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Kiparis

chestnut, s, 1987
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:28:3
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Levchenko N.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
3 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

1:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:28:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Bam

chestnut, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Bespechnaia )

1:29:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
6 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

1:29:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
7 Agalit

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Argentina )

1:30:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
8 Bespechniy

grey, s, 1987
( Pakistan – Bionika )

1:31:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
9 Merdalist

bay, s, 1987
( Almaz – Mimika )

1:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

5 14:15 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameya

grey, m, 1987
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:27:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Unita***

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Ulita )

1:28:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Popov S.
57
3 Skripka

grey, m, 1987
( Aromat – Soika )

1:29:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Meriya

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Malutka )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Massovka

grey, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Marka )

1:31:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
6 Afishka

grey, m, 1987
( Pirit – Afina )

1:34:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Levchenko N.
t: Petrosiants V.
57

8 15:25 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Taiga )

2:06:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

2:06:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Almanakh

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Amina )

2:07:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
4 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:07:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:08:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
6 Pepton

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Pavana )

2:08:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
7 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

2:09:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
8 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Pandora )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
9 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

2:15:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
10 Ayan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Amplituda )

2:16:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Ponomarev E.
58

10 16:15 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

2:20:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
2 Diskant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnianka )

2:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
3 Damascus (Damask)

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

2:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

2:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
59
5 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:22:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
6 Duma

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Mechta )

2:25:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
7 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

2:30:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
8 Div

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

2:32:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
9 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

2:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
10 Dombay

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mazurka )

2:34:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
11 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

2:36:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
59

12 16:55 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Markiz

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Magma )

1:11:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:14:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

1:14:6
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
4 Kurgan

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Kaluga )

1:17:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
5 Bezmen

bay, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Bombina )

1:17:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
55

14 17:35 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:14:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
55
2 Simmetria

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Sekunda )

1:15:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
3 Bagryanka

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Biologia )

1:15:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:16:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salchak V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Magnoliya

grey, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Martinika )

1:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprichev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
6 Bonna

bay, m, 1987
( Nimroz – Babetta )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Apsny Gold 61
5 Salma 61
6 Ramil' Dokh 61
7 Games Bond 61
8 Pozitivniy 60
9 Mamir-Sul 60
10 Saahar 60