02.05.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00May Stakes (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

1:51:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
7 2 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

1:51:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
3 3 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

1:53:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 4 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:54:4
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Levchenko N.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
5 5 Samarkand

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Salvia)

1:54:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
6 6 Nanter

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nametka)

1:55:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
1 7 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

1:59:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
56

3 13:25Trials Stakes (Probny)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Patron

chestnut,s,1986
(Temir –Plenitelnaia)

1:27:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Kiparis

chestnut,s,1987
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:28:3
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Levchenko N.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Sambist

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Stihia)

1:28:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov V.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
4 Emigrant

bay,s,1987
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:28:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Bam

chestnut,s,1987
(Murmansk –Bespechnaia)

1:29:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
6 Parafin

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Popytka)

1:29:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
7 Agalit

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Argentina)

1:30:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
8 Bespechniy

grey,s,1987
(Pakistan –Bionika)

1:31:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
9 Merdalist

bay,s,1987
(Almaz –Mimika)

1:31:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57

5 14:15Trials Stakes (Probny)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameya

grey,m,1987
(Mastak –Kaia)

1:27:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Unita***

chestnut,m,1987
(Temir –Ulita)

1:28:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhigulsky D.
t:Popov S.
57
3 Skripka

grey,m,1987
(Aromat –Soika)

1:29:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
4 Meriya

chestnut,m,1987
(Esplendor –Malutka)

1:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
5 Massovka

grey,m,1987
(Mashuk –Marka)

1:31:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
6 Afishka

grey,m,1987
(Pirit –Afina)

1:34:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Levchenko N.
t:Petrosiants V.
57

8 15:25Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

2:06:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

2:06:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Almanakh

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Amina)

2:07:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
4 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

2:07:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:08:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
6 Pepton

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Pavana)

2:08:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
7 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

2:09:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
8 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

2:10:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
9 Priliv

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Plazma)

2:15:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
10 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

2:16:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Ponomarev E.
58

10 16:15Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

2:20:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
2 Diskant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnianka)

2:20:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Ponomarev E.
59
3 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

2:21:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
4 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

2:21:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
59
5 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:22:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
6 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

2:25:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
7 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:30:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
8 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

2:32:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
9 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

2:34:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
10 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:34:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
11 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

2:36:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
59

12 16:55Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Markiz

bay,s,1986
(Amper –Magma)

1:11:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhigulsky D.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Tembr

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Teberda)

1:14:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
3 Mokhovik

chestnut,s,1987
(Harfiarz –Monika)

1:14:6
H
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
4 Kurgan

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

1:17:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
5 Bezmen

bay,s,1987
(Murmansk –Bombina)

1:17:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55

14 17:35Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manera

grey,m,1987
(Amper –Medunica)

1:14:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
55
2 Simmetria

chestnut,m,1987
(Mashuk –Sekunda)

1:15:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
3 Bagryanka

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Biologia)

1:15:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Panikersha

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Palomna)

1:16:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salchak V.
t:Zekashev A.
55
5 Magnoliya

grey,m,1987
(Gwizd –Martinika)

1:24:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprichev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
6 Bonna

bay,m,1987
(Nimroz –Babetta)

1:28:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128