29.05.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +18 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

1:10:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Diakov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

1:11:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Popov P.
57
3 Nadomnik

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nejnost)

1:11:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Aport

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Amnah)

1:12:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
5 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

1:12:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
6 Narzan

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Narta)

1:12:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
7 Pag

bay,s,1986
(Amper –Parana)

1:23:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Yakovlev
55

2 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:10:1
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Melomania

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Mechta)

1:11:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
57
3 Mangusta

grey,m,1986
(Nimroz –Martinika)

1:13:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lazukin V.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
4 Anglichanka

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Apofema)

1:13:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
5 Prem'era

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

1:15:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
6 Paleogeya

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Piala)

1:15:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Popenko A.
57
7 Akbura

chestnut,m,1986
(Balaton –Amunicia)

1:15:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Diakov A.
55

4 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

1:09:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Diakov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

1:10:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
3 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

1:10:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Popov S.
57
4 Nakhodchiviy

chestnut,s,1986
(Harfiarz –Nadpis')

1:11:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
5 Napusk

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Narmata)

1:17:5
b:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
RET Tegeran

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Tinda)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Loktev N.

5 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

1:22:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lazukin V.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
2 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

1:24:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
57
3 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:25:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
4 Atlantik

chestnut,s,1986
(Tainik –Amara)

1:27:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Bahromka

bay,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Boginia)

1:27:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55

7 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

1:51:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
2 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

1:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
58
3 Dakar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Primeta)

1:52:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
4 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

1:53:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
5 Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)

1:53:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bairamukov A.
t:Paramonov S.
56

8 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diamant

grey,s,1984
(Mastak –Mushmula)

1:52:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lazukin V.
t:Bledniykh A.
54
3 Danko

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Novaia)

1:54:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
56
4 Dezi

grey,m,1984
(Mascat –Sabria)

1:54:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Kappushev S.
56
5 Dinastia

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nega)

1:56:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
56
RET Doping

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pikula)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiyaev N.

10 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vaimar

chestnut,s,1983
(Menes –Mastika)

2:22:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
2 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:24:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
3 Grad

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Plazma)

2:24:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
4 Gonorar

chestnut,s,1984
(Menes –Mastika)

2:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
59
5 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lazukin V.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
6 Globus

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Soika)

2:26:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57

12 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Guron

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Ulita)

2:09:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
59
2 Ganster

chestnut,s,1983
(Naftalin –Travka)

2:10:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
57
3 Gerkules

grey,s,1984
(Potomak –Stihia)

2:10:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Omelusik N.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59
4 Gaskonets

grey,s,1984
(Mastak –Kaia)

2:10:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
RET Vismut

bay,s,1983
(Patriot –Tronka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiaev M.
RET Gazomet

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Popov P.

14 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pampushka

black,m,1986
(Amper –Pustyshka)

1:12:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
2 Mamzel'

grey,m,1986
(Mukomol –Medina)

1:14:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Bengalka

grey,m,1986
(Gwizd –Biologia)

1:17:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Diakov A.
55
4 Alga

bay,m,1986
(Amper –Albanka)

1:18:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Makbet

chestnut,m,1986
(Balaton –Meta)

1:18:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lazukin V.
55
6 Abazinka

grey,m,1986
(Balaton –Anatomia)

1:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
57

15 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pokryshka

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Pantera)

1:10:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
2 Mahachkala

grey,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Murena)

1:10:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
3 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

1:10:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Diakov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Palanga

chestnut,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

1:12:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
5 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:13:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Paramonov S. 55
6 Surma

grey,m,1986
(Murmansk –Sparta)

1:22
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128