17.07.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +30 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Komandor

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Kuraga )

1:56:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov S.
55
3 Naplyv

grey, s, 1986
( Peleng – Naslednica )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 Nadomnik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

1:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Samarkand

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Salvia )

2:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
6 Pepton

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Pavana )

2:02:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karetnikov V.
t: Petrosiants V.
57

3 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Shaamah ex Sinichka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Soika )

1:59:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
2 Nemka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Nesravnennaia )

2:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

2:02:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Fedorov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Proportsiya

grey, m, 1986
( Pirit – Protekcia )

2:05:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karetnikov V.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
5 Alga

bay, m, 1986
( Amper – Albanka )

2:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
6 Pal'ma

grey, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Pikula )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55

5 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
2 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
3 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

2:09:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Pelena

grey, m, 1986
( Aromat – Premia )

2:10:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
53
5 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

2:10:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karetnikov V.
t: Petrosiants V.
57

7 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

2:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Dozator

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Pipinka )

2:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Darley

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Naturshica )

2:32:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
RRV Desant

grey, s, 1985
( Aswan – Natuma )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bledniykh A.
DNF Dragun

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mukomol – Nepokornaia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zavgorodny S.

9 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dekret

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Karmensita )

2:46:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Dubl

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Salvia )

2:48:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 Darena

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Pula )

2:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
4 Drozd

grey, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Perepelka )

2:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
5 Dantist

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Setun )

2:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58

11 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 300 RUB (780-390-130)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grad

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Plazma )

3:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 Ganster

chestnut, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Travka )

3:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Vismut

bay, s, 1983
( Patriot – Tronka )

3:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiaev M.
59
4 Gipnoz

grey, s, 1984
( Peleng – Premia )

3:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

3:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
RET Gonorar

chestnut, s, 1984
( Menes – Mastika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Loktev N.

13 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dvina

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Narmata )

2:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Dinastia

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nega )

2:34:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Dubna

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mashuk – Nastavnica )

2:38:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baitemirov R.
t: Loktev N.
58
4 Dokka

bay, m, 1985
( Kapral – Kamchatka )

2:40:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
5 Desyatka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Aswan – Karolina )

2:41:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

15 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aport

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Amnah )

1:59:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Karetnikov V.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
2 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

2:00:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Aramis

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Apatia )

2:00:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
55
4 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

2:01:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Tmin

grey, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Tantra )

2:04:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Sirius 145
7 Princessa Maxim 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143