04.09.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race II-III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nemka

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Nesravnennaia)

1:25:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
2 Kostroma

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Karmensita)

1:26:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Mahachkala

grey,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Murena)

1:27:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
4 Anglichanka

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Apofema)

1:27:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
5 Makbet

chestnut,m,1986
(Balaton –Meta)

1:28:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
55
6 Pampushka

black,m,1986
(Amper –Pustyshka)

1:28:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
55

2 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

1:43:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

1:44:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

1:44:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Komandor

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Kuraga)

1:45:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
57
5 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

1:45:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
6 Nadomnik

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nejnost)

1:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57

4 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dombra II***

bay,m,1985
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:50:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
2 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

1:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
3 Duel II***

bay,m,1985
(Karavan –Ulita)

1:51:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
4 Dinara

chestnut,m,1985
(Peleng –Nutria)

1:52:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
5 Dan

grey,m,1985
(Mukomol –Akademia)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
6 Dvina

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Narmata)

1:55:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56

5 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)

2:04:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Kappushev S.
56
2 Diplomant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

2:05:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zekashev A.
56
3 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

2:05:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
4 Dozator

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Pipinka)

2:05:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Diskant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnianka)

2:05:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
6 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

2:07:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56

7 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia)GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

2:44:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
57
2 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

2:44:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
3 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

2:44:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

2:45:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
5 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:46:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Paramonov S.
57
6 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:46:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
62
7 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

2:47:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
57

9 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:21:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

2:21:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

2:24:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
4 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

2:28:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
RRV Gipnoz

grey,s,1984
(Peleng –Premia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Khubulov A.

11 Moscow Cup Hurdle Race

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

3:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Glotov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
62
2 Dnepr

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Postup)

3:46:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
62
3 Ganster

chestnut,s,1983
(Naftalin –Travka)

3:46:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Khubulov A.
64
4 Debar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Medyanka)

3:50:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bairamukov A.
t:Paramonov S.
62
5 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

3:53:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Umarov R.
t:Yagiyaev N.
62
DNF Demarsh

bay,s,1985
(Potomak –Meta)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Zavgorodny S.
DNF Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Bledniykh A.

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plombir

grey,s,1986
(Mastak –Pomoshnica)

1:39:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

1:39:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
3 Tegeran

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Tinda)

1:40:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 Marabut

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Malinka)

1:40:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
5 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

1:41:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
6 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

1:43:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mandarinka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Margaritka)

1:41:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
2 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

1:41:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
3 Karaganda

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

1:41:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Tematika

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Teberda)

1:41:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Alga

bay,m,1986
(Amper –Albanka)

1:42:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
RET Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Bledniykh A.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128