02.10.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +13 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 11:00Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

1:43:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:44:3
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

1:44:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
53
4 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

1:45:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

1:48:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

1:48:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
7 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

1:50:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55

2 11:30Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dilemma

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Matrica)

2:08:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Domna

chestnut,m,1985
(Prizrak –Maima)

2:09:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
3 Dorozhen'ka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Safa)

2:09:3
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Kappushev S.
58
4 Duel

chestnut,m,1985
(Potomak –Nejnost)

2:09:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Desyatka

chestnut,m,1985
(Aswan –Karolina)

2:11:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aroyan A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
56

4 12:30Autumn Stakes (Osenniy)GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

1:49:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lukinov M.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
2 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

1:49:0
NS
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:49:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
4 Marmelad

chestnut,s,1985
(Mustang –Magma)

1:49:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

1:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
6 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

1:51:2
H
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pshukov S.
t:Popov S.
57

6 13:00Autumn Stakes (Osenniy)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:48:6
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

1:50:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
57
3 Mandarinka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Margaritka)

1:50:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
4 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

1:50:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lukinov M.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
57
6 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
57
7 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
8 Nemka

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Nesravnennaia)

1:54:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57

7 14:00Open Prize

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dozator

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Pipinka)

2:47:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

2:47:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
3 Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)

2:47:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Kappushev S.
56
4 Debar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Medyanka)

2:48:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
5 Drozd

grey,s,1985
(Murmansk –Perepelka)

2:50:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56

9 15:00Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

3:32:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

3:32:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
58
3 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

3:33:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
4 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

3:33:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

3:34:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
58
6 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

3:34:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Lukinov M.
t:Loktev N.
56
7 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

3:36:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58

10 15:30Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

2:17:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
2 Druzhba

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Magma)

2:18:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Dezi

grey,m,1984
(Mascat –Sabria)

2:19:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Kappushev S.
58
4 Data

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Popytka)

2:19:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
5 Dombra II***

bay,m,1985
(Mastak –Maazouza)

2:19:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
6 Diplomatka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

2:20:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
7 Dobryachka

grey,m,1985
(Prizrak –Paloma)

2:24:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58

12 16:30Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vospitannik

grey,s,1983
(Temir –Plennitsa)

3:49:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
59
2 Vismut

bay,s,1983
(Patriot –Tronka)

3:49:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiaev M.
59
3 Gepard

chestnut,s,1984
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

3:49:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
4 Ganster

chestnut,s,1983
(Naftalin –Travka)

3:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
59
5 Guron

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Ulita)

3:51:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
59
6 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

3:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
7 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

3:53:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lukinov M.
t:Bledniykh A.
59

14 17:15Open Prize

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

2:51:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
2 Dnepr

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Postup)

2:51:1
NS
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lukinov M.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

2:52:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:52:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
5 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

2:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
6 Dobryak

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Kromka)

2:53:7
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58

15 17:35Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

2:04:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
2 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

2:05:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
3 Darley

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Naturshica)

2:06:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
4 Dokka

bay,m,1985
(Kapral –Kamchatka)

2:07:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
54
5 Dinamit

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Naslednica)

2:08:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Loktev N.
56
6 Desna

grey,m,1985
(Kumir –Nevesta)

2:10:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznecov V.
t:Khubulov A.
54

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128