02.10.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +13 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 11:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

1:43:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:44:3
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
3 Pelena

grey, m, 1986
( Aromat – Premia )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
53
4 Aramis

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Apatia )

1:45:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Praga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Pipinka )

1:48:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
7 Nemda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ninia )

1:50:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

2 11:30 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dilemma

grey, m, 1985
( Aswan – Matrica )

2:08:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Domna

chestnut, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Maima )

2:09:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
3 Dorozhen'ka

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Safa )

2:09:3
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Kappushev S.
58
4 Duel

chestnut, m, 1985
( Potomak – Nejnost )

2:09:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
5 Desyatka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Aswan – Karolina )

2:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aroyan A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

4 12:30 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnik

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Presnia )

1:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
2 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

1:49:0
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:49:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
4 Marmelad

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mustang – Magma )

1:49:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57
6 Prestizh

bay, s, 1986
( Tainik – Pripyat )

1:51:2
H
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pshukov S.
t: Popov S.
57

6 13:00 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mimoza

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Maazouza )

1:48:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
2 Nimfa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Nitush )

1:50:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov S.
57
3 Mandarinka

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Margaritka )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Sokata

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Simpatika )

1:50:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Nikelandiya

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
57
6 Abkhazia

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
57
7 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
8 Nemka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Nesravnennaia )

1:54:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57

7 14:00 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dozator

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Pipinka )

2:47:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

2:47:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
3 Duera

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Amnah )

2:47:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Kappushev S.
56
4 Debar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

2:48:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
5 Drozd

grey, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Perepelka )

2:50:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56

9 15:00 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

3:32:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
2 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

3:32:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

3:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
4 Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

3:33:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
5 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

3:34:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
6 Diskoteka

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nasechka )

3:34:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Loktev N.
56
7 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

3:36:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58

10 15:30 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duma

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Mechta )

2:17:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Druzhba

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Magma )

2:18:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Popov P.
58
3 Dezi

grey, m, 1984
( Mascat – Sabria )

2:19:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Kappushev S.
58
4 Data

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Popytka )

2:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
5 Dombra II***

bay, m, 1985
( Mastak – Maazouza )

2:19:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
6 Diplomatka

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

2:20:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
7 Dobryachka

grey, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Paloma )

2:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58

12 16:30 Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

3:49:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
59
2 Vismut

bay, s, 1983
( Patriot – Tronka )

3:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiaev M.
59
3 Gepard

chestnut, s, 1984
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

3:49:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 Ganster

chestnut, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Travka )

3:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Guron

chestnut, s, 1984
( Temir – Ulita )

3:51:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
59
6 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

3:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
7 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

3:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Bledniykh A.
59

14 17:15 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

2:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Dnepr

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Postup )

2:51:1
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukinov M.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Div

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

2:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Dombay

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mazurka )

2:52:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

2:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Dobryak

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Kromka )

2:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58

15 17:35 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Darena

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Pula )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
2 Dubl

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Salvia )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 Darley

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Naturshica )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Dokka

bay, m, 1985
( Kapral – Kamchatka )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
54
5 Dinamit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Naslednica )

2:08:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Desna

grey, m, 1985
( Kumir – Nevesta )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
54

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142