26.07.1987Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 680 RUB (720-480-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

1:45:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
2 Dogma

grey,m,1985
(Kumir –Nessa)

1:45:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Paramonov S.
53
3 Dakar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Primeta)

1:46:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
55
4 Drozd

grey,s,1985
(Murmansk –Perepelka)

1:46:5
b:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
57
5 A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan

grey,m,1985
(Strij –Nema)

1:46:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
53
6 Duel II***

bay,m,1985
(Karavan –Ulita)

1:46:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Kappushev S.
55
7 Diplomant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

1:48:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
55
8 Dombra

grey,m,1985
(Murmansk –Piksha)

1:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shatov V.
t:Paramonov S.
53

2 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin StakesGR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

1:50:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
55
2 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

1:50:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
3 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

1:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
4 Demarsh

bay,s,1985
(Potomak –Meta)

1:51:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

1:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Gasanov A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
6 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

1:52:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Baitemirov R.
t:Popov P.
57
7 Demos

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:52:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57
8 Dezi

grey,m,1984
(Mascat –Sabria)

1:53:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Kappushev S.
55
9 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

1:54:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Nazarov G.
57
10 Dombra II***

bay,m,1985
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:55:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
55
11 Dariy

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Kasseta)

1:57:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Ivanov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
12 Dinastia

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nega)

1:59:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
55
13 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

2:02:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Paramonov S.
57

3 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Volopas

chestnut,s,1983
(Aswan –Pomarka)

2:04:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Veksel'

chestnut,s,1983
(Peleng –Korona)

2:04:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
59
3 Vitamin

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Malaga)

2:04:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Visbaden

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Presnia)

2:06:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Gasanov A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
5 Val'trap

chestnut,s,1983
(Mashuk –Pripyat)

2:09:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
RET Bagdad

bay,s,1982
(Naftalin –Medyanka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Zekashev A.

5 Taraszcza StakesGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gayka

chestnut,m,1983
(Peleng –Karmensita)

2:05:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Gambia

chestnut,m,1984
(Peleng –Berezka)

2:05:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Nazarov G.
58
3 Gamma

bay,m,1983
(Mukomol –Magia)

2:07:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Zekashev A.
58
4 Gipoteza

grey,m,1984
(Murmansk –Pipinka)

2:07:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
58
5 Grenada

bay,m,1984
(Menes –Nega)

2:08:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
6 Grust'

bay,m,1984
(Tallin –Patriotka)

2:09:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
58
7 Grenka

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Poetika)

2:09:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baitemirov R.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
8 Gekla

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Nejnost)

2:12:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Loktev N.
58
9 Gromada

chestnut,m,1984
(Menes –Malinka)

2:12:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
10 Galaktika

chestnut,m,1984
(Aswan –Kamchatka)

2:25:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
58

7 All-Russian DERBYGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gamlet

bay,s,1984
(Mastak –Mirta)

2:45:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Gepard

chestnut,s,1984
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

2:48:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
3 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:49:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
4 Grad

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Plazma)

2:49:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
58
5 Gerkules

grey,s,1984
(Potomak –Stihia)

2:50:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
6 Ganster

chestnut,s,1983
(Naftalin –Travka)

2:51:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Gasanov A.
t:Khubulov A.
58
7 Grecia

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Pasta)

2:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Paramonov S.
56
8 Grozd

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Sopernica)

2:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
9 Gonorar

chestnut,s,1984
(Menes –Mastika)

2:54:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
58
10 Gazomet

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

2:55:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Baitemirov R.
t:Popov P.
58
11 Gardina

bay,m,1984
(Menes –Nitra)

3:00:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
RET Gabardin

bay,s,1984
(Slet –Protekcia)


o:Onufrievsky Stud t:Kappushev S.
DNF Greshnica

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Shutka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Bledniykh A.

9 RSFSR StakesGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gramota

chestnut,m,1984
(Naftalin –Ten)

2:48:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Garmonist

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Malaga)

2:48:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:49:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
4 Gaskonets

grey,s,1984
(Mastak –Kaia)

2:50:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
5 Grom

grey,s,1983
(Mukomol –Pustota)

2:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
58
6 Gusar

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Simpatika)

2:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
58
7 Globus

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Soika)

2:51:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Gasanov A.
t:Khubulov A.
58
8 Gid

bay,s,1984
(Mashuk –Malwa)

2:59:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
58
9 Gipnoz

grey,s,1984
(Peleng –Premia)

3:00:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
58

10 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diplomatka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

1:38:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
55
2 Desyatka

chestnut,m,1985
(Aswan –Karolina)

1:39:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)

1:39:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Kappushev S.
57
4 Dolina

chestnut,m,1985
(Murmansk –Palomna)

1:42:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
55
5 Dinara

chestnut,m,1985
(Peleng –Nutria)

1:42:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Loktev N.
55
RET Dulcinea

chestnut,m,1985
(Pesennik –Mirnaia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Zekashev A.

11 USSR PrizeGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut,s,1981
(Naftalin –Patriotka)

3:43:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59
2 Vatican

chestnut,s,1983
(Kumir –Nevesta)

3:45:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
3 Argon

chestnut,s,1981
(Prostor –Nega)

3:45:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Paramonov S.
59
4 Viking

chestnut,s,1983
(Menes –Kromka)

3:46:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
59
5 Vospitannik

grey,s,1983
(Temir –Plennitsa)

3:47:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
6 Vampir

chestnut,s,1983
(Murmansk –Magia)

3:48:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Zekashev A.
59
7 Artist

chestnut,s,1981
(Aswan –Stihia)

3:49:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Gasanov A.
t:Khubulov A.
59
8 Vaimar

chestnut,s,1983
(Menes –Mastika)

3:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baitemirov R.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
9 Murom

grey,s,1980
(Moment –Monogramma)

4:06:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Rudik S.
t:Paramonov S.
59
10 Anchar

bay,s,1981
(Moment –Nutria)

4:15:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Popov P.
59
RET Volt

grey,s,1983
(Murmansk –Taiga)


b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
t:Zavgorodny S.

12 Kracnodar Racetrack Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vismut

bay,s,1983
(Patriot –Tronka)

2:21:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yagiaev M.
61,5
2 Gavrosh

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Nessa)

2:21:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Gipyur

grey,s,1983
(Mascat –Sabria)

2:22:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57
4 Gvozdika

chestnut,m,1984
(Murmansk –Kaluga)

2:23:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ivanov V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Gospodin

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Murena)

2:23:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
57
6 Gopak

grey,s,1983
(Peleng –Piksha)

2:24:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
57

13 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

1:38:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Loktev N.
57
2 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

1:38:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
57
3 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

1:38:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)

1:45:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shatov V.
t:Paramonov S.
57
5 Dzhin

bay,s,1985
(Potomak –Nadejda)

1:45:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
57
6 Disk

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Sekunda)

1:46:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128