SAKMAGON TERSK RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 29.01.2013
Sex: colt
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 11/13
Maklaud RU
grey 2000
Argon RU
chestnut 1981
Prostor RU
chestnut 1973
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Prizma RU bay 1963
Nega RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG grey 1958
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Mambera RU
grey 1992
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Malinka RU grey 1973
Magma RU
chestnut 1974
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Stepen RU
chestnut 2003
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Serenada RU
grey 1996
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Smekalka RU
grey 1980
Moment RU grey 1969
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
  • Current points: 158 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2016 - 17.08.2017)
  • Total points: 134
  • Total prize: 526 552RUB
  • Place: 15: 0-5-5-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
20.08.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Nations Friendship Prize GR III C RUS 2400 t: Avramenko D. 0
30.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 2 3:03:6 2400 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
21 12 000
09.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:56:1 1600 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
19 6 000
25.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association Stakes (HARC) 3 2:28:6 2000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
5 7 500
04.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 3:06:7 2400 t: Avramenko D. 5 4 000
07.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 5 2:33:5 2000 j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
2 0
31.10.16 Ghlin (BEL) PLT European Heritage Championship (HARC) 2 2:26:3 2100 j: Marien J.
t: Avramenko D.
27 343 392
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 2 3:50:9 3000 j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
19 50 000
11.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Uchkulan Village Stakes Tersk Stud Prize (Gr III) GR III C RUS 5 3:05:0 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
31.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS RAHBA Stakes 5 3:01:2 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
6 0
10.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Madiar Stakes 3 2:31:1 2000 j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
3 8 460
17.10.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 3 1:45:1 1400 j: Kulinich Y.
t: Avramenko D.
13 78 000
17.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 6 1:32:68 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
0 0
03.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT July Stakes GR II C RUS 8 1:38:86 1200 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
12.06.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden Race 2 1:14:11 1000 j: Nesterenko A.
t: Avramenko D.
5 6 000
15.05.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Yash Tulpar Prize GR III C RUS 2 1:12:48 1000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
7 11 200
  • Total points: 40
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
15.10.16 Atletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 13 3 1 13
15.10.16 Atletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO Junior colts 1-3 2 Junior Silver Champion 11
11.10.15 Atletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 5B 2-3 3 9
14.10.14 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 1 4 7