15.05.2015 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: 4 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:35 Aigul Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-13700-8300-3300-2200)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Plezara

bay, m, 2012
( Aising – Priana )

1:53:78
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
58
5 2 Pandorra

grey, m, 2012
( Playbil – Plinia )

1:54:37
b: Tsigankova T.
o: Tsihankova T.
j: Vafin M.
t: Mosunov L.
58
4 3 Katrusia

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1:54:49
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
58
6 4 Morbera

grey, m, 2012
( Bern – Mona )

1:55:87
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Usmanov L.
58
2 5 Bilma

chestnut, m, 2012
( Ermitazh – Baiazet )

1:56:44
b: Usmanov L.
j: Kvasov V.
t: Usmanov L.
58
7 6 Plombochka

chestnut, m, 2012
( Bern – Palestra )

1:57:92
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Volkov D.
t: Volkov V.
58
1 7 Permida

grey, m, 2012
( Moabit – Perm )

1:59:17
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Giniyatullin F.
58

6 14:35 Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (22500-11200-6800-4500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Amanta

bay, f, 2013
( Moabit – Arbelia )

1:10:47
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
57
3 2 Karmelina

chestnut, f, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Ponega )

1:11:03
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
4 3 Vasilisa Tersk

grey, f, 2013
( Vasilij – Virsaviya )

1:11:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 4 Bampi

grey, m, 2013
( Moabit – Bresh )

1:12:54
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
j: Vafin M.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
57
1 5 Beikona

chestnut, f, 2013
( Mombland – Beha )

1:13:33
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
57
2 6 Baima

bay, f, 2013
( Moabit – Baleria )

1:13:60
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonovo HC
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
57

10 15:35 Yash Tulpar Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (22500-11200-6800-4500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Fast Spring

bay, c, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

1:09:76
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
4 2 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

1:12:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 3 Pasha

grey, c, 2013
( Moabit – Pomba )

1:12:80
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
57
5 4 Tatarin

chestnut, c, 2013
( Mombland – Baiazet )

1:13:53
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kvasov V.
t: Usmanov L.
57
1 5 Vebster

chestnut, c, 2013
( Barvinok – Vanga )

1:15:42
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
57
3 ROV Coyote Ugly Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Akcent – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
t: Avramenko D.
57

14 16:35 Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Doch Kavkaza***

bay, m, 2008
( – Daile, Dayle )

1:19:30
o: HRS Dinamo /mr M.S.Petin j: Kunakbaev E.
t: Lyahov A.
58
3 2 Bograd

chestnut, s, 2009
( Vors – Bogachka )

1:24:04
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
60
1 3 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

1:24:26
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
60
5 4 Poloz

chestnut, s, 2012
( Ermitazh – Peskeria )

1:30:04
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kvasov V.
t: Usmanov L.
56
2 5 Irbitsa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Bern – Ilet )

1:37:68
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Zhorobaev Z.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
58

Race :: top10 - 2018

0 Horse Points