07.05.2017 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C wind: nw
  • Track type: fiber sand

6 14:30 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Ceylon

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

2:29:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
2 2 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

2:31:40
7.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
5 3 Solovej Razboinik Tersk

grey, s, 2013
( Vasilij – Sakura )

2:31:80
2 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
59
3 4 Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )

2:33:10
6.5 B
o: Afaunov M. j: Mugalimov I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
1 5 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

2:33:50
2 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
59
6 6 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

2:36:00
FB
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Chomaev A.
59
4 7 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

2:36:30
1.5 B
b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Bidzhiev T.
59
7 8 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, m, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

2:37:70
7 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57

10 16:30 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-1400-600)
  • Started: 14
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
12 1 Tukan

chestnut, s, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Taiga )

2:13:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
58
3 2 Vetrogon Tersk

chestnut, s, 2014
( Vasilij – Vineta )

2:15:70
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 3 Sarbon

chestnut, s, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

2:15:90
1 B
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
13 4 Aliamir

chestnut, s, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

2:17:50
8 B
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Ashumov R.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mardanov D.
58
8 5 Djesar

bay, s, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

2:17:90
2 B
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kappushev R.
58
11 6 Dusha

grey, m, 2014
( Benedick – Diara )

2:18:00
0.5 B
b: Uzdenov H.
o: Uzdenov H.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Uzdeniv H.
56
9 7 Gaskonia

chestnut, m, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Garda )

2:19:90
9.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Silkin N.
56
6 8 Welt Tersk

grey, s, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

2:19:90
1 NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
14 9 Manchester

chestnut, s, 2014
( Senjermen – Makhinacia )

2:20:60
3.5 B
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Shalnev G.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
1 10 Padishakh KKM

chestnut, s, 2014
( Benedick – Pravednost )

2:21:40
4 B
b: Ermolov S.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Ermolov S.
58
2 11 Meri Siu

chestnut, m, 2014
( Meneg – Estrella )

2:23:90
FB
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Orlov A.
t: Orlov A.
56
5 12 Darmez

chestnut, s, 2014
( Meneg – Dida )

2:25:90
FB
b: Adzhieva K.
o: Adzhieva K.
j: Shidakov M.
t: Erkenov R.
58
10 13 Mirgorod

chestnut, s, 2014
( Mudrec – Mongolia )

2:26:00
0.5 B
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Shikov A.
t: Mazikhov H.
58
7 14 Matvey Tersk

chestnut, s, 2014
( Turin – Makhorka )

2:26:40
1.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
15 ROV Asparhan

chestnut, s, 2014
( Pegasus – Arktika )


b: Veles Stud
o: Bichkanov M.
j: Pshukov A.
t: Pshukov A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86