09.07.2017 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: 23 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Brig Tersk

bay, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Bulava )

1:31:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 2 Balmont

chestnut, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Bental )

1:31:0
H
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Akhmoldin A.
57
1 3 Potap

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Provizia )

1:32:3
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
7 4 Peneloppa Led

grey, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Piksida )

1:32:8
b: Ledenev A.
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Sokolovskiy S.
53+2
4 5 Megra

bay, f, 2015
( Edzhon – Munira )

1:32:9
b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kardanov V.
53
2 6 Alexandrit Tersk

bay, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Arapka )

1:34:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 ROV Demidov

bay, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Dalia )


b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
t: Nurasilov E.

2 12:25 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prikhot Dubai Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Polba )

1:40:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Svoboda Tersk

chestnut, f, 2015
( Vasilij – Sindy )

1:43:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 3 Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

1:43:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 4 Zvezdochka Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Varshavianka )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
5 5 Gospoja Udacha Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Gollandia )

1:48:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
7 6 Kamargul Tersk

chestnut, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Kamasutra )

1:49:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Suleimanov E.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 ROV Patrissia

bay, f, 2015
( Neptun – Parfia )


b: Hmara V.
o: Duguzhev A.
t: Bidzhiev T.

4 13:20 Great Prize for fillies, Oaks GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Pressa Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Pikadilli )

2:56:0
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
4 2 Medvedica

grey, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Midel )

3:01:1
b: Sibgatulin D.
o: Sibgatulin D.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Ermolov S.
58
8 3 Go-Go Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Madiar – Gollandia )

3:02:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 4 Vigna

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Valyutka )

3:03:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 5 Valgalla Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Vzletnaia )

3:03:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
58
3 6 Avantura Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Nash – Arapka )

3:04:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
10 7 Pobeda Siver

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Prepona )

3:10:4
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Ermolov S.
58
1 8 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

3:17:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 ROV Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )


b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
t: Popivskiy A.
7 ROV Pineda de Mar

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )


b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
t: Mihayluk V.

5 13:50 Maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nagrada Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Nebesnaia )

2:14:5
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
1 2 Mafina

bay, f, 2014
( Edzhon – Munira )

2:15:4
b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
8 3 Katusha Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Kupava )

2:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
3 4 Bystraia

bay, f, 2014
( Benedick – Biopol )

2:16:7
b: Abdurakhmanov A.
o: Abdurakhmanov A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Uzdeniv H.
58
2 5 Pallantida Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Turin – Polba )

2:17:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zulotuhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
6 6 Grafinia Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Madeyra )

2:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
5 7 Naslednica Siver

bay, f, 2014
( Stendal – Nedoimka )

2:18:7
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Ermolov S.
55
7 8 Parabela

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Piksida )

2:18:7
H
b: Ledenev A.
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58

6 14:20 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

2:26:3
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
2 2 Konrosso

chestnut, c, 2014
( Senjermen – Kiara )

2:27:0
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
1 3 Djesar

bay, c, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

2:27:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kappushev R.
58
10 4 Vetrogon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Vasilij – Vineta )

2:27:6
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
6 5 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:27:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Kappushev S.
58
9 6 Padishakh KKM

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Pravednost )

2:28:3
b: Ermolov S.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
7 7 Vestnik

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Vainona )

2:28:3
NK
b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Andreev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
8 8 Welt Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

2:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 9 Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

2:28:4
H
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Ashumov R.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mardanov D.
58
4 10 Daos Siver

bay, c, 2014
( Stendal – Dobrodetel )

2:30:0
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Eremin V.
58

8 15:15 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, f, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 2 Solovej Razboinik Tersk

grey, c, 2013
( Vasilij – Sakura )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
60
6 3 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

1:56:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
60
7 4 Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )

1:56:5
o: Afaunov M. j: Andreev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
60
5 5 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56,5
4 6 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

1:58:6
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Chomaev A.
60
2 7 Fast Spring

bay, c, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

2:02:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
8 8 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

2:03:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58

10 16:05 Open prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:44:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
1 2 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:45:1
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
4 3 Gromoverjec Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Makhorka )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 4 Hockey Tersk

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Pospa )

1:46:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 ROV Navigator Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Gusliar – Nonna )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D.
5 ROV Barkhat Tersk

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Budra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 189
2 Avonmouth 171
3 Tudor 170
4 Tukan 168
5 Ceylon (Tedjei) 168
6 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
7 Batenisa 165
8 Mascate 158
9 Palm 156
10 Gradinka 154