17.10.2015 Krasnodar

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +12 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 390 000 RUB (195000-117000-78000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vampirus

grey, s, 2013
( Asmur – Vipala )

1:44:90
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
57
3 2 Coyote Ugly Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Akcent – Kangera )

1:43:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
1 3 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

1:45:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 4 Talyi Sneg

grey, s, 2013
( Gangut – Trata )

1:45:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Silkin N.
57
5 5 Gaiduk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Diplom – Glinka )

1:46:10
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Simankin M.
t: Gavras A.
57

5 13:20 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Velza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Benedick – Viktoria )

1:39:90
b: Aibazov M.
o: Karakotov M.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Pshizov A.
55
7 2 Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:41:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
1 3 Zeniatta

grey, m, 2013
( Neron – Deva )

1:41:30
b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kobalian G.
55
4 4 Pavlodar

chestnut, s, 2013
( Venzel – Pepitta )

1:42:70
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Tuarchiev Farm
j: Paduchev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
57
2 5 Valentina Kavkaz

bay, m, 2012
( Valentino G – Bisserinka )

1:43:00
b: Sagemueller K.
o: private in country
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
55
9 6 Gordenia

grey, m, 2013
( Neron – Diara )

1:43:80
b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
55
6 7 Biva

grey, m, 2013
( Benedick – Ventura )

1:44:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Agrotech Company
j: Gamgia I.
t: Kruglyhin S.
55
8 8 Bag

chestnut, s, 2013
( Benedick – Gargonia )

1:44:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Silkin N.
57
3 9 Pokaz

grey, s, 2013
( Arc Kossack – Propast )

1:47:20
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Gavras A.
57

9 15:40 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Sedan

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Sankcia )

2:08:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Silkin N.
58
1 2 Maniok

chestnut, s, 2012
( Neron – Manjeta )

2:11:10
b: Siwonia J.
o: Koshman E.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Povoyko V.
58
3 3 Vesennyaia Melodia

grey, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Vestfalia )

2:11:30
b: Kurasov V.
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich U.
56
2 4 Prytki

grey, s, 2012
( Takador – Propast )

2:12:40
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Gavras A.
58
5 5 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

2:18:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Medvedev A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
56

11 15:20 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 520 000 RUB (260000-156000-104000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Gdansk

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Garda )

3:49:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Silkin N.
56
4 2 Jack Pot

grey, s, 2012
( Kurier – Dilogia )

3:49:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Avramenko D.
56
2 3 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

3:55:10
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
5 4 Vinbella

chestnut, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Viproza )

3:58:80
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Kozminyh D.
t: Perishkov I.
55
3 DNF Djeiba

bay, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Dinel' )


b: Belov Stud
o: Shalnev G.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Shlinskiy D.
54

14 16:20 Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

2:27:50
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Gavras A.
59
1 2 Bendeks

chestnut, g, 2011
( Benedick – Ponega )

2:27:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Shegushev A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
3 3 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

2:27:70
b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
59
2 ROV Balaban

grey, s, 2010
( Benedick – Beresta )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86