NEPOSEDA RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 46)

Date of Birth: 07.04.1955
Date of Death: 29.04.1979
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 155.0-185.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 97
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I PL
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB
bay 1923
Nureddin II GB chestnut 1911
Selima GB bay 1908
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL
grey 1909
Ibrahim PL grey 1899
Jaskolka PL grey 1891
Nasra GB
bay 1908
Daoud GB chestnut 1899
Nafisa GB bay 1885
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Krucica PL
chestnut 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Dora PL chestnut 1922
  • Total offspring: 12
  • Colts: 5
  • Fillies: 7
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 06.02.2019 - 09.08.2020)
  • Total points: 171
  • Total prize: 8 792RUB
  • Place: 23: 6-6-7-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 2 4:34:00 3200 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 450
30.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 2:20:00 2000 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
3 150
16.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 4:03:00 3200 j: Shesheleev
t: Makarov I.
1 0
02.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 4 3:22:00 2800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
19.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 4 3:26:00 2800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
05.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 5 2:56:00 2400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
21.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:26:00 2000 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 450
08.11.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 1:57 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
10 300
05.10.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 3:38:00 3000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
7 300
20.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 1 3:26:00 2800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 210
07.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 3 3:03:00 2400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 35
10.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 3 3:02:00 2400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
23 3 000
20.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 3 3:21:00 2400 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
23 1 200
06.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 2 2:04:00 1800 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
5 270
08.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 2:00:00 1600 j: Hairulin V.
t: Makarov I.
5 195
25.05.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 1:55:00 1600 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
5 150
29.09.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 1:41:00 1400 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
3 150
15.09.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 1:45:00 1500 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
3 120
18.08.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 1:47:00 1500 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
7 240
21.07.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 1 1:22:00 1200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
22 900
23.06.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Spring Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:26:30 1200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
11 100
09.06.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 1:26:00 1200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
5 72
12.05.57 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 1 1:29:00 1200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
16 500
  • Total points: 32
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
01.05.71 All-Soviet Union Exhibition of Economic Achievements (RUS) NСL Лучшая кобыла 1 17
01.05.61 All-Soviet Union Exhibition of Economic Achievements (RUS) NСL Лучшая кобыла 2 15