25.09.2016 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 11:00 Autumn prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: WF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:45:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Kappushev S.
57
2 2 Daos Siver

bay, c, 2014
( Stendal – Dobrodetel )

1:45:4
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Eremin V.
57
3 3 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 4 Welt Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 RET Tukan

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Taiga )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
57
5 ROV Matvey Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Turin – Makhorka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57

6 12:50 Autumn prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

1:44:7
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
5 2 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

1:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
7 3 Go-Go Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Madiar – Gollandia )

1:45:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 4 Pineda de Mar

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

1:48:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Guseynov G.
t: Barabashev V.
57
1 5 Bystraia

bay, f, 2014
( Benedick – Biopol )

1:49:2
b: Abdurakhmanov A.
o: Abdurakhmanov A.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Uzdeniv H.
57
9 6 Meri Siu

chestnut, f, 2014
( Meneg – Estrella )

1:49:2
NS
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Orlov A.
t: Uzdeniv H.
57
2 7 Manguara Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Nonius – Minoga )

1:49:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
8 8 Avantura Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Nash – Arapka )

1:50:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 DNF Mafina

bay, f, 2014
( Edzhon – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Kardanov V.
57

8 13:40 Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, f, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

2:19:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
7 2 Fast Spring

bay, c, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

2:19:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kappushev S.
58
5 3 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

2:20:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
1 4 Pier Mary

chestnut, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

2:20:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bochkalov A.
56
6 5 Solovej Razboinik Tersk

grey, c, 2013
( Vasilij – Sakura )

2:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
58
3 6 Princessa Mari

grey, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pustelga )

2:22:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Shlinskiy D.
56
4 RET Gubernator

grey, c, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58

12 15:20 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Gidon

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Galensia )

1:44:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
57
4 2 Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

1:49:4
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Tsitadel Derbent company
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mardanov D.
57
3 3 Aliy Vostok

chestnut, c, 2014
( Vostochniy – Ayova )

1:53:7
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
1 4 Pompey Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Marcipan – Polli )

2:00:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
57
2 5 Mizgir Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Gabon – Marlen )

2:04:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Avramenko D.
57

14 16:10 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Milolika Tersk

grey, f, 2012
( Kay – Marlen )

2:35:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 2 Prodigy Siver

grey, f, 2013
( Duglas – Prepona )

2:36:1
b: Ermolov S.
o: Sokolovskii S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58
4 3 Makmadea Tersk

grey, f, 2013
( Maklaud – Madeyra )

2:44:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 4 Patni

bay, f, 2013
( Mudrec – Parada )

2:47:2
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kondrashov A.
58

15 16:30 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Ceylon (Tedjei)

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

3:50:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kappushev S.
60
4 2 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

3:50:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
58,5
3 3 Talyi Sneg

grey, c, 2013
( Gangut – Trata )

4:03:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
58,5
5 4 Vampirus

grey, c, 2013
( Asmur – Vipala )

4:04:0
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Pshukov I.
t: Perishkov I.
58,5
6 5 Karella

chestnut, m, 2012
( Pablo – Koroleva )

4:13:6
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Narat Firm
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bayramukov K.
58
2 6 Greid

chestnut, s, 2009
( Edzhon – Galaksia )

4:14:3
b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Hamizov K.
60
1 RET Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )


b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
60

17 17:10 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Grafinia Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Madeyra )

1:33:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 2 Magistral

bay, f, 2014
( Mudrec – Maliba )

1:34:1
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
4 3 Agnia Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Aksamitka )

1:34:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 4 Taya Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Trepetnaia )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 RET Etne

bay, f, 2014
( Margon (Tyn) – Elga )


o: private in country

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 189
2 Avonmouth 171
3 Tudor 170
4 Tukan 168
5 Ceylon (Tedjei) 168
6 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
7 Batenisa 165
8 Mascate 158
9 Palm 156
10 Gradinka 154