10.07.2016 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26 °C wind: 8 m/s, east
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f. m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Terra-Nova Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gabon – Ternia )

1:14:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 2 Meri Siu

chestnut, f, 2014
( Meneg – Estrella )

1:15:4
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Uzdeniv H.
57
7 3 Stremitelnaia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Nonius – Sakura )

1:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 4 Sangria Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Sindy )

1:17:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
1 5 Viuga Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Gabon – Venilia )

1:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Magomedov M.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 ROV Bystraia

bay, f, 2014
( Benedick – Biopol )


b: Abdurakhmanov A.
o: Abdurakhmanov A.
t: Uzdeniv H.
3 ROV Valgalla Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Vzletnaia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D.

2 12:30 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

1:45:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nikolkin I.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Pineda de Mar

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

1:45:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Barabashev V.
57
2 3 Vigna

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Valyutka )

1:46:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 4 Vetrica Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

1:47:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
3 5 Manguara Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Nonius – Minoga )

1:53:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov M.
t: Avramenko D.
57

3 13:00 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Tudor

bay, c, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )

1:44:4
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Pshukov M.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
6 2 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:45:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 3 Welt Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 4 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

1:46:6
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
2 5 Manchester

chestnut, c, 2014
( Senjermen – Makhinacia )

1:48:3
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 6 Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

1:48:8
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Tsitadel Derbent company
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mardanov D.
57

4 13:30 Madiar Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 42 300 RUB (21150-12690-8460)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Fast Spring

bay, c, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

2:30:5
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
58
5 2 Solovej Razboinik Tersk

grey, c, 2013
( Vasilij – Sakura )

2:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 3 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

2:31:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
58
6 4 Princessa Mari

grey, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pustelga )

2:33:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Shlinskiy D.
56
3 5 Dobrava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Vasilij – Diundi )

2:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
56
2 6 Milolika Tersk

grey, f, 2012
( Kay – Marlen )

2:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
1 7 Makmadea Tersk

grey, f, 2013
( Maklaud – Madeyra )

2:40:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Vasilenko V.
56

5 14:05 Great Prize for fillies, Oaks GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, f, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

3:02:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 2 Pier Mary

chestnut, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

3:03:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov A.
58
2 3 Donna Mary

chestnut, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Devica )

3:03:3
NK
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
7 4 Primeta

grey, f, 2013
( Millenium-Classik – Puci )

3:07:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
1 5 Prodigy Siver

grey, f, 2013
( Duglas – Prepona )

3:07:4
b: Ermolov S.
o: Sokolovskii S.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58
6 6 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

3:08:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
8 7 Prelest Kavkaz

bay, f, 2013
( Neron – Pikadilli )

3:08:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
3 8 Taira

chestnut, f, 2013
( Benedick – Tara )

3:10:0
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Bochkalov A.
58
9 9 Salamandra

chestnut, f, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Sabina )

3:10:3
b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Karachiev D.
58

6 14:35 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

2:59:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
59
2 2 Ceylon (Tedjei)

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

3:00:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
59
1 3 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

3:03:6
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Chomaev A.
59
4 ROV Kronberg tersk

bay, s, 2012
( Beg – Koldun'ya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I.
5 ROV Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )


b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
t: Bidzhiev T.

8 15:25 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Djesar

bay, c, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

1:14:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 2 Prims Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Madiar – Pechora )

1:16:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 3 Vestnik Siver

bay, c, 2014
( Stendal – Velvichia )

1:19:9
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Pshukov M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
1 ROV Prajskaia

bay, f, 2014
( Mudrec – Paradnaia )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
2 ROV Padishakh KKM

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Pravednost )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Kumykov K.
t: Ermolov S.

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 189
2 Avonmouth 171
3 Tudor 170
4 Tukan 168
5 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
6 Batenisa 165
7 Mascate 158
8 Palm 156
9 Gradinka 154
10 Viliam 152