20.08.2017 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +28 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:25 Kochubey Stakes (Maiden)

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 General Maksimus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Gemfa )

1:16:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
2 2 Al Muzafer

bay, c, 2015
( Blagodarniy – Valkada )

1:16:6
b: Hmara V.
o: Chipchikov B.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
55
3 3 Alyi Parus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Ayova )

1:18:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
1 4 Planida Siver

chestnut, f, 2015
( Neptun – Prepona )

1:27:0
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Guseynov S.
t: Ermolov S.
53
4 RET Vasilina

chestnut, f, 2015
( Senjermen – Valensia )


b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
t: Mihaylyuk A.
5 RET Duplet Siver

chestnut, c, 2015
( Pegasus – Dzhakarta )


b: Ermolov S.
o: private in country
t: Ermolov S.

3 12:50 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Pressa Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Pikadilli )

3:32:1
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
56
8 2 Vetrogon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Vasilij – Vineta )

3:37:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
58
9 3 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

3:37:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 4 Djesar

bay, c, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

3:38:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kappushev R.
58
1 5 Go-Go Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Madiar – Gollandia )

3:40:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
2 6 Nagrada Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Nebesnaia )

3:41:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
56
6 7 Bystraia

bay, f, 2014
( Benedick – Biopol )

3:42:6
b: Abdurakhmanov A.
o: Abdurakhmanov A.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Uzdeniv H.
56
3 RET Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )


b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
t: Bochkalov V.
5 RET Konrosso

chestnut, c, 2014
( Senjermen – Kiara )


b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.

5 Open prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Karfagen Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Kupava )

1:45:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Gromoverjec Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Makhorka )

1:45:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
6 3 John Power

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Dzhes )

1:47:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tarasov E.
t: Semeyonov R.
55
5 4 Zapros Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Zakbar – Pomona )

1:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 5 Znamensk Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Zakbar – Sakura )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 RET Megra

bay, f, 2015
( Edzhon – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
t: Kardanov V.

6 Maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Vanilla

chestnut, f, 2014
( No Risk Al Maury – Valibi )

1:43:3
b: Veles Stud
o: Kardanov V.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov A.
58
5 2 Meri Siu

chestnut, f, 2014
( Meneg – Estrella )

1:43:5
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Orlov A.
58
6 3 Pallantida Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Turin – Polba )

1:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 4 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

1:45:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 5 Grafinia Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Madeyra )

1:42:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
2 6 Vernost Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Nash – Vikunia )

1:47:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zulotuhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 RET Terra-Nova Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gabon – Ternia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D.

7 Nations Friendship Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

3:31:9
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Guseynov S.
t: Chomaev A.
59
5 2 Solovej Razboinik Tersk

grey, c, 2013
( Vasilij – Sakura )

3:32:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
59
2 3 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

3:32:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
59
4 4 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, f, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

3:35:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 5 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

3:46:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 RET Talyi Sneg

grey, c, 2013
( Gangut – Trata )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Silkin N.

8 Named prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dusha

grey, f, 2014
( Benedick – Diara )

1:59:2
b: Uzdenov H.
o: Uzdenov H.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Uzdeniv H.
58
2 2 Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

1:59:8
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Popivskiy A.
58
3 3 Valgalla Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Vzletnaia )

2:04:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 4 Avantura Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Nash – Arapka )

2:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 5 Katusha Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Kupava )

2:05:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 6 Vetrica Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
7 RET Mafina

bay, f, 2014
( Edzhon – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
t: Kardanov V.

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 189
2 Avonmouth 171
3 Tudor 170
4 Tukan 168
5 Ceylon (Tedjei) 168
6 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
7 Batenisa 165
8 Mascate 158
9 Palm 156
10 Gradinka 154