25.06.2017 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Patrissia

bay, f, 2015
( Neptun – Parfia )

1:33:1
b: Hmara V.
o: Duguzhev A.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
55
7 2 Gravirovka

grey, f, 2015
( Gangut – Gubskaia )

1:33:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Silkin N.
53
1 3 Braga

bay, f, 2015
( Gangut – Barogramma )

1:34:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
53
6 4 Pilaminia

grey, f, 2015
( Mudrec – Paradnaia )

1:34:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
3 5 Germiona Tersk

chestnut, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Madeyra )

1:34:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 ROV Barviha

chestnut, f, 2015
( Vostochniy – Burlivaya )


b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
55

4 13:10 race for horses, which not having victories

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Prince Karmel

bay, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Princessa Budur )

1:13:7
b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Perishkov I.
55
7 2 Barkhat Tersk

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Budra )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
8 3 Absolwent Tersk

grey, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Azarina )

1:14:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 4 Gromoverjec Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Makhorka )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
4 5 Brig Tersk

bay, c, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Bulava )

1:14:8
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
55
1 6 Balmont

chestnut, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Bental )

1:15:7
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Hurasilov E.
t: Akhmoldin A.
53
5 7 Djanay

bay, c, 2015
( Meneg – Burgundia )

1:16:1
o: Urtenov H. j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Erkenov A.
57
3 8 Potap

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Provizia )

1:16:1
NS
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
55

6 14:05 Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prikhot Dubai Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Polba )

1:26:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
8 2 Vekunia

chestnut, f, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Valba )

1:27:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
57
1 3 Princessa Sofia

grey, f, 2015
( Benedick – Providica )

1:28:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 4 Svoboda Tersk

chestnut, f, 2015
( Vasilij – Sindy )

1:28:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 5 Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

1:28:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
7 6 Kumparsita

chestnut, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Kasida )

1:30:3
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 7 Sibola

bay, f, 2015
( Benedick – Sivilla )

1:30:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Silkin N.
57
5 ROV Megra

bay, f, 2015
( Edzhon – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
t: Kardanov V. 57

8 14:55 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Sandor

chestnut, c, 2015
( Dilijans – Sinda )

1:27:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 2 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:29:7
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
1 3 Nasledniy Prints

grey, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Nubiyka )

1:31:8
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov S.
t: Akhmoldin A.
55
5 4 Mag Tersk

bay, c, 2015
( Gusliar – Milana )

1:35:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
55
6 5 Agat Tersk

bay, c, 2015
( Gusliar – Aksamitka )

1:36:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zulotuhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
3 6 Al Muzafer

bay, c, 2015
( Blagodarniy – Valkada )

1:36:7
b: Hmara V.
o: Hmara V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Erkenov A.
55

9 15:20 Tutti-Frutti Tersk Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-700-300)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

2:28:4
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Popivskiy A.
58
2 2 Valgalla Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Vzletnaia )

2:29:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
58
11 3 Vigna

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Valyutka )

2:30:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Abaev S.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
7 4 Medvedica

grey, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Midel )

2:30:4
b: Sibgatulin D.
o: Sibgatulin D.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Ermolov S.
58
6 5 Avantura Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Nash – Arapka )

2:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 6 Go-Go Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Madiar – Gollandia )

2:30:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
13 7 Pobeda Siver

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Prepona )

2:30:8
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Ermolov S.
58
10 8 Mafina

bay, f, 2014
( Edzhon – Munira )

2:33:4
b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
12 9 Parabela

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Piksida )

2:33:4
b: Ledenev A.
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58
1 10 Katusha Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Kupava )

2:33:9
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 11 Vetrica Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

2:34:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
9 12 Snejana

grey, f, 2014
( Sneg – Nailya )

2:35:8
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Bersanukaev I.
56

11 16:20 Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association Stakes (HARC)

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Ceylon (Tedjei)

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

2:23:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
1 2 Gidon

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Galensia )

2:23:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
53,5
2 3 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

2:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
60
6 4 Vampirus

grey, c, 2013
( Asmur – Vipala )

2:33:0
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Perishkov I.
60
3 ROV Gron Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Gusliar – Nakhodka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 53,5
5 ROV Gaiduk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Diplom – Glinka )


b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
60

13 17:00 Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:40:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev S.
58
2 2 Djesar

bay, c, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

1:41:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kappushev R.
56
1 3 Sarmat

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Sinda )

1:41:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
58
3 4 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:41:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 5 Daos Siver

bay, c, 2014
( Stendal – Dobrodetel )

1:44:6
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Eremin V.
58
4 ROV Matvey Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Turin – Makhorka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 189
2 Avonmouth 171
3 Tudor 170
4 Tukan 168
5 Ceylon (Tedjei) 168
6 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
7 Batenisa 165
8 Mascate 158
9 Palm 156
10 Gradinka 154