PRIZMA RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 19)

Date of Birth: 24.04.1963
Date of Death: 19.02.1978
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 154.0-182.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 290

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1970 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске 15 раз: 5, 0, 5, 0, 5; 1000 - 1.11; 1200 - 1.26; 1400 - 1.35,6; 1600 - 1.49,8; 2000 - 2.16,8; 2400 - 2.48,1.

Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL
grey 1932
Amurath II RO
bay 1907
Amurath DE grey 1881
Sahiba PL
grey 1924
Angara PL
grey 1947
Wielki Szlem PL
bay 1938
Ofir PL bay 1933
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Brda PL
chestnut 1934
215 Mersuch II I HU chestnut 1934
21 Siglavy Bagdady III HU chestnut 1930
Plaksa RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Kreatura RU
bay 1941
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Raduga RU
bay 1937
Rytham GB chestnut 1929
Ruanda GB bay 1926
  • Total offspring: 7
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 6
  • 14.03.68 — m. Pava (Aswan)
  • 20.04.69 — m. Pulya (Lak)
  • 02.05.70 — m. Purga (Kankan)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 29.05.2020 - 30.11.2021)
  • Total points: 116
  • Total prize: 3 370RUB
  • Place: 15: 5-0-5-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 3:10 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
11 60
14.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 2:17:2 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 360
06.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 2:25:2 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 180
24.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 5 2:48:1 2400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
14 0
16.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:16:9 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 240
03.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Volga River Stakes OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 3 2:54:2 2400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
23 1 800
19.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Neva River Stakes Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 5 1:55:3 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
6 0
09.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Stakes Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:51:9 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 300
19.09.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 1:56:8 1600 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 45
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 7 1:49:8 1600 j: Lunev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 0
18.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:35:6 1400 j: Lunev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
26.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:26 1200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
19.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:39 1200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 25
22.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 1:11 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
09.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Victory Day Stakes Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 4 1:31 1200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 0