31.07.2016 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +33 °C wind: east
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Salvador

chestnut, c, 2014
( Venzel – Susana )

1:41:7
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 2 Tudor

bay, c, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )

1:42:3
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
3 3 Manchester

chestnut, c, 2014
( Senjermen – Makhinacia )

1:48:7
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 4 Pamadаr

grey, c, 2014
( Madiar – Padenga Tersk )

1:50
b: Litovko V.
o: private in country
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Litovko V.
57
2 ROV Vestnik

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Vainona )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.

2 12:30 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Primeta

grey, f, 2013
( Millenium-Classik – Puci )

2:19:6
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
2 2 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

2:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 3 Dobrava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Vasilij – Diundi )

2:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 4 Milolika Tersk

grey, f, 2012
( Kay – Marlen )

2:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 5 Prodigy Siver

grey, f, 2013
( Duglas – Prepona )

2:21:7
b: Ermolov S.
o: Sokolovskii S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58

3 13:00 Prokhorov Stakes

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 42 300 RUB (21150-10575-6345-4230)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Sarmat

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Sinda )

1:45:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
57
6 3 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

1:45:3
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
8 4 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:46:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
57
4 5 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
5 6 Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

1:47:2
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Tsitadel Derbent company
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mardanov D.
57
3 7 Welt Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

1:47:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
7 8 Djesar

bay, c, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

1:48:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
57

5 14:00 Great Russian Cup, derby GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vivaldi

chestnut, c, 2013
( Venzel – Velmona )

2:58:2
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kurzhev A.
58
2 2 Donna Mary

chestnut, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Devica )

2:58:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
1 3 Princessa Mari

grey, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pustelga )

3:05:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Shlinskiy D.
56

7 15:00 RAHBA Stakes

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, f, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

2:58:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
2 2 Gubernator

grey, c, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )

2:59:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 3 Fast Spring

bay, c, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

2:59:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
58
1 4 Solovej Razboinik Tersk

grey, c, 2013
( Vasilij – Sakura )

3:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
58
7 5 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

3:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 6 Pier Mary

chestnut, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

3:04:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tarasov E.
t: Bochkalov A.
56
6 7 Talyi Sneg

grey, c, 2013
( Gangut – Trata )

3:06:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
58
8 8 Makmadea Tersk

grey, f, 2013
( Maklaud – Madeyra )

3:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56

8 15:30 Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

2:57:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
59
4 2 Ceylon (Tedjei)

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

2:57:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
59
2 3 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

3:02:1
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Chomaev A.
59
3 ROV Power Wind

grey, s, 2009
( Duglas – Planka )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Gasanova G.
t: Nasukhov T.
5 ROV Kronberg tersk

bay, s, 2012
( Beg – Koldun'ya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I.

10 16:30 Novice Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Go-Go Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Madiar – Gollandia )

1:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
4 2 Valgalla Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Vzletnaia )

1:18:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 3 Aliy Vostok

chestnut, c, 2014
( Vostochniy – Ayova )

1:18:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
1 4 Pelagea Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Gabon – Persefona )

1:19:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
6 5 Congo Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Gusliar – Kamasutra )

1:20:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 ROV Viuga Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Gabon – Venilia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I.
7 ROV Vlastimira

grey, f, 2014
( Medium – Vanilda )


o: private in country t: Bochkalov V.

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 189
2 Avonmouth 171
3 Tudor 170
4 Tukan 168
5 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
6 Batenisa 165
7 Mascate 158
8 Palm 156
9 Gradinka 154
10 Viliam 152