17.07.2015 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +19 °C wind: East, 6 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

6 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Mober

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Moris )

2:18:20
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Leontiev V.
j: Likhanov A.
t: Leontyev V.
60
5 2 Windy Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Virsaviya )

2:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
58
1 3 Prince Bernes

chestnut, s, 2011
( Sonet – Merilin )

2:19:31
b: Yagudin S.
o: Jaguar Company
j: Burnakov V.
t: Lyahov A.
58
4 4 Pin Kod

chestnut, s, 2011
( Pobedit – Pamplona )

2:19:85
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Ivanov A.
t: Turutina E.
60
3 5 Brass

bay, s, 2012
( Aising – Berika )

2:25:26
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
56
2 6 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

2:26:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
56

10 Maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 21 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 Bramina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Belmondo )

1:29:97
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
55
2 1 Tatarin

chestnut, s, 2013
( Mombland – Baiazet )

1:28:55
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
57
1 2 Baima

bay, m, 2013
( Moabit – Baleria )

1:29:54
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonovo HC
j: Semyonov V.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
53
3 3 Coyote Ugly Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Akcent – Kangera )

1:29:64
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
54
6 5 Vebster

chestnut, s, 2013
( Barvinok – Vanga )

1:30:93
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
54
7 6 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

1:32:68
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
8 7 Bankir

chestnut, s, 2013
( Bern – Bankirsha )

1:35:26
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Zakiev A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
4 RRV Bimba

bay, m, 2013
( Brilliant – Brodiajka )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Sasykulov A.
t: Leontyev V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Irbis 193
3 Prince Faust 184
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 160
8 Akbay 154
9 Harakan 148
10 Pankration 148