30.07.2017 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Svoboda Tersk

chestnut, f, 2015
( Vasilij – Sindy )

1:29:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov I.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 2 Peneloppa Led

grey, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Piksida )

1:31:8
b: Ledenev A.
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Sokolovskiy S.
57
6 3 Zlatoyara Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Trepetnaia )

1:33:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 4 Malefisenta Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Nash – Marlen )

1:38:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zulotuhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
55
1 ROV Megra

bay, f, 2015
( Edzhon – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
t: Kardanov V. 57
3 ROV Pilaminia

grey, f, 2015
( Mudrec – Paradnaia )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
t: Kondrashov A. 57

2 12:20 Prokhorov Memoriam Prize listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Sandor

chestnut, c, 2015
( Dilijans – Sinda )

1:44:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov I.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 2 Karfagen Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Kupava )

1:46:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 3 Kumparsita

chestnut, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Kasida )

1:47:0
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
5 4 Balmont

chestnut, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Bental )

1:48:4
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Akhmoldin A.
57
6 5 Kamargul Tersk

chestnut, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Kamasutra )

1:53:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Suleimanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
4 ROV Demidov

bay, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Dalia )


b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
t: Nurasilov E. 57

3 12:50 Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prikhot Dubai Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Polba )

1:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
5 2 Pankration

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:44:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
6 3 Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

1:45:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
3 4 Vektor I

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Vainona )

1:49:8
b: Afaunov M.
o: Agbaev R.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kurzhev A.
57
1 5 Tobias

grey, c, 2015
( Benedick – Top )

1:55:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Silkin N.
57
4 ROV Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kondrashov A.
55

4 13:20 Great Russian Cup, derby GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pancer Faust

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:57:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Kappushev S.
58
2 2 Sarbon

chestnut, c, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

2:57:2
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
4 3 Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )

2:57:5
b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Ashumov R.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Mardanov D.
58
6 4 Pressa Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Pikadilli )

2:57:5
NK
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
56
5 5 Konrosso

chestnut, c, 2014
( Senjermen – Kiara )

2:59:9
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
1 6 Gidon

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Galensia )

3:01:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
58

5 13:50 Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Ceylon (Tedjei)

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

3:01:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
6 2 Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )

3:03:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
59
2 3 Avard

grey, s, 2012
( Deputat – Abba )

3:03:6
b: Loiko V.
o: Ahmadov E.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Chomaev A.
59
1 ROV Solovej Razboinik Tersk

grey, c, 2013
( Vasilij – Sakura )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
59
3 ROV Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )


b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
59
5 ROV Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57

7 14:40 Tersk Stud Prize (Gr III) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

3:01:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 2 Vetrogon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Vasilij – Vineta )

3:02:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov I.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 3 Welt Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

3:03:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 4 Sarmat

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Sinda )

3:03:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Silkin N.
58
7 5 Daga Bena

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

3:04:4
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Popivskiy A.
56
5 6 Vigna

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Valyutka )

3:04:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
6 ROV Daos Siver

bay, c, 2014
( Stendal – Dobrodetel )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
t: Eremin V.
7 ROV Blagovest Siver

chestnut, c, 2014
( Stendal – Begon )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Eremin V.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Podkuiko A.
58

9 15:40 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 19 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-600-400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
10 1 Nagrada Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Nebesnaia )

2:15:3
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
5 2 Vetrica Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

2:15:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
2 3 Go-Go Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Madiar – Gollandia )

2:16:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
8 4 Dusha

grey, f, 2014
( Benedick – Diara )

2:16:2
b: Uzdenov H.
o: Uzdenov H.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Uzdeniv H.
58
14 5 Bystraia

bay, f, 2014
( Benedick – Biopol )

2:16:9
b: Abdurakhmanov A.
o: Abdurakhmanov A.
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Uzdeniv H.
58
6 6 Gaskonia

chestnut, f, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Garda )

2:17:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
58
15 7 Medvedica

grey, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Midel )

2:17:3
b: Sibgatulin D.
o: Sibgatulin D.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Ermolov S.
58
4 8 Valgalla Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Vzletnaia )

2:18:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
58
11 9 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

2:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
9 10 Meri Siu

chestnut, f, 2014
( Meneg – Estrella )

2:19:0
b: Papshev D.
o: Djatdoev N.
j: Suleimanov M.
t: Orlov A.
58
12 11 Pineda de Mar

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

2:19:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
1 12 Avantura Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Nash – Arapka )

2:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 13 Katusha Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Kupava )

2:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zulotuhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
13 14 Pobeda Siver

chestnut, f, 2014
( Benedick – Prepona )

2:20:8
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Ermolov S.
58
3 ROV Mafina

bay, f, 2014
( Edzhon – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kardanov V.
58

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 160
2 Arabskaia Koroleva 143
3 Tukan 141
4 Avonmouth 139
5 Mascate 130
6 Viliam 128
7 Palm 124
8 Sarmat 120
9 Tudor 119
10 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 119