DOSTATOK RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 06.03.2007
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 158.0-186.0-19.0
Breeder: Belov Stud (RUS)
Owner: W'rsan Stud (ARE)
StB Number: RASB
Status RU
chestnut 2000
Sarkazm RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Sopernica RU
chestnut 1968
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Svita RU
chestnut 1989
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Kromka RU bay 1978
Sabria EG
grey 1970
Korayem EG grey 1952
Bint Folla II EG grey 1956
Diupona RU
grey 2001
Pas RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL bay 1967
Arba PL bay 1962
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Delovaya RU
grey 1985
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Nesravnennaia RU
grey 1965
Salon RU grey 1959
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
  • Total offspring: 15
  • Colts: 9
  • Fillies: 6
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 13.05.2017 - 14.11.2018)
  • Total points: 615
  • Total prize: 1 731 041RUB
  • Place: 33: 17-6-2-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
20.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:30:2 2800 j: Avidzba D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
18 10 000
12.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 8 1:57:4 1600 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 0
16.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND handicap 2 1:55:3 1600 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 5 000
02.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 4 1:23:1 1200 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 10 500
12.07.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 4 2:52:7 2400 j: Chuguevec A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
11 8 000
24.05.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1600 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 3 750
10.05.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 2 2:27:3 2000 j: Kazlov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
9 15 000
27.09.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Pierrota (Kat.A) 3 2400 j: Lukashek T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
28 49 485
27.07.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Figaro (Kat B) 1 2.54.1 2400 j: Krowicki P.
t: Bayramkulov M.
24 81 941
09.07.13 Täby (SWE) GRS Midnight Sun Arabian Cup 13 1:58:7 1600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
-2 0
02.06.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Ofir Stakes 4 2400 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
25 23 181
11.05.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Comet Prize 3 2000 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
19 23 598
28.08.12 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Al Nahyan- Nagroda Europy 2 2600 j: Krowicki P.
t: Bayramkulov M.
32 257 648
29.07.12 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Naroda Figaro 1 2.44.9 2400 j: Krowicki P.
t: Bayramkulov M.
24 76 616
09.06.12 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Ofira 1 2:47:8 2400 j: Krowicki P.
t: Bayramkulov M.
35 152 282
28.04.12 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Cometa 1 2.16,5 2000 j: Krowicki P.
t: Bayramkulov M.
24 74 198
05.11.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Embargo 1 2:47:1 2400 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
24 8 000
09.10.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Michalowa 1 2800 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
35 198 022
22.08.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Europy 8 2600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
12 0
07.08.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Figaro 1 2:44:5 2400 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
24 79 510
02.07.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Kurozwek 1 3:04:1 2600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
35 81 578
05.06.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Ofira 1 2:46:8 2400 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
35 163 114
20.08.10 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Bialki 1 2:17:6 2000 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
35 247 118
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 1 3:01:9 2400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
28 85 000
18.07.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:25:7 2000 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
14 7 500
27.06.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 2:12:6 1800 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
10 2 000
06.06.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 1 1:40:2 1400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
16 7 500
23.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 1 1:55:76 1600 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
18 15 000
02.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:11:20 1800 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 4 500
10.10.09 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Autumn prize GR II C RUS RET 1400 j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
0
16.08.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 1:29:42 1200 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 3 000
05.07.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Cup GR I C RUS 2 1:41:48 1400 j: Kirshin A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
21 18 000
21.06.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 1 1:29:21 1200 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 20 000
24.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Prize GR II C RUS 5 1:31:33 1200 j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
6 0
  • Total points: 13
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
11.10.15 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 4-12 1 Gold Champion 13