18.07.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dzhiga

grey, m, 2007
( Akcent – Daga )

2:58:80
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Chalov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
2 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

2:59:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Propast

grey, m, 2007
( Brahman – Pompa )

3:00:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kopytko T.
4 Dzhes

chestnut, m, 2007
( Status – Dinel' )

3:01:10
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
5 Kupava

grey, m, 2007
( Parusnik – Kalifornia )

3:02:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
6 Magdalena D

grey, m, 2007
( Dublikat – Meggi )

3:02:90
b: SPS company
o: SPS company
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Tihonov V.
7 Kavaleria

bay, m, 2007
( Dandi – Kavminia )

3:03:00
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Mardanov I.
8 Planidel

grey, m, 2007
( Duglas – Plastida )

3:04:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Avidzba D.
9 Asti-Mandora

chestnut, m, 2007
( John – Molitva )

3:06:50
b: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.
10 Bona Di

chestnut, m, 2007
( John – Bona )

3:06:80
b: Kazakov Stud
j: Levchenko I.
11 Parfia

bay, m, 2007
( Akcent – Poltava )

3:08:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Perevoshikov D.
12 Kamasutra

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Koldun'ya )

3:09:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
13 Taganka

bay, m, 2007
( Nonius – Tonika )

3:09:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Ivanov A.

Named race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nabriz

chestnut, s, 2008
( Benedick – Nissa )

1:26:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Kamasutra

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Koldun'ya )

1:26:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov V.
3 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

1:27:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Kulik G.
4 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

1:27:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
5 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

1:29:00
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Pshukov A.
6 Parfenon

chestnut, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Persefona )

1:29:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov T.
7 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

1:30:10
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Aituhanov A.
8 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:31:90
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Sherbakov D.
9 Modest

chestnut, g, 2008
( Status – Madeyra )

1:32:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kardanov A.
10 Parlamentary

grey, s, 2008
( Novgorod – Parada )

1:32:60
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: private in country
j: Balagov A.

Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pandaga

m, 2008
( – )

1:41:40
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Pshukov A.
2 Pirma

grey, m, 2008
( Benedick – Planka )

1:43:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Nailya

grey, m, 2008
( Nonius – nemka )

1:46:90
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
4 Dymka

grey, m, 2008
( Kanion – Diupona )

1:46:90
b: Belov Stud
o: Reginsky S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
5 Minuta Schastia

bay, m, 2008
( Neron – Migba )

1:47:30
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Levchenko I.
6 Deva

grey, m, 2008
( Memuar – Dogma )

1:47:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Zhurba O.
j: Prosvetova G.
7 Naivnost

bay, m, 2008
( Status – Noria )

1:48:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kardanov A.
8 Sesna

chestnut, m, 2008
( Status – Sakura )

1:48:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Avidzba D.
9 Devalvacia

bay, m, 2008
( Memuar – Dogmatika )

1:50:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.

Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 13 500 RUB (7500-3750-2250)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

2:25:70
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
2 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

2:26:30
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Smirnov A.
3 Kastor

chestnut, s, 2007
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:29:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Avidzba D.
4 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

2:30:00
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Levchenko I.
5 Pijon

grey, s, 2007
( John – Paibola )

2:31:00
b: Kazakov V.
o: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 110
2 Tudor 105
3 Harakan 94
4 Pancer Faust 93
5 Seiful Muluk 91
6 Avonmouth 90
7 Kavaler Kavkaz 83
8 Great Viktor 82
9 Kamal Kavkaz 78
10 Toscanella 77