07.08.2011 Sluzewiec

  • Track type: grass

Nagroda Figaro

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 123 240 RUB (79510-43730)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

2:44:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 Pijon

grey, s, 2007
( John – Paibola )


b: Kazakov V.
o: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.

race Gr III POL

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 Padede

bay, m, 2007
( John – Pchelka )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Gluza P.

race gr II POL

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 21 865 RUB (21865)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Newdit

grey, m, 2007
( John – Nubiyka )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Reznikov A.

race gr II POL

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 Padjera

chestnut, m, 2008
( John – Pchelka )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Falchi A.
t: Neora A.
8 Budana

chestnut, m, 2008
( John – Bental )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Reznikov A.

Nagroda Borka

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 Dushmanka

bay, m, 2008
( John – Deduktsiya )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Falchi A.

race Gr II POL

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 Nortburg

chestnut, s, 2007
( Barkas – Nikol )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Reznikov A.

race gr III POl

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 9 541 RUB (9541)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Kamasutra

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Koldun'ya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov V.
7 Jackson

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Dzhemma )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 110
2 Avonmouth 102
3 Harakan 93
4 Gidon 87
5 Baltik Queen 86
6 Welt Tersk 82
7 Hockey Tersk 82
8 Peremeria 81
9 Ceylon (Tedjei) 81
10 Royal Blade 79