12.07.2015 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

13:40 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Afina Palada

grey, m, 2013
( Prapor – Avgustina )

1:25:10
b: Petina E.
o: Petina E.
j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
57
3 2 Karmelina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Ponega )

1:25:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
2 3 Prelest Kavkaz

bay, m, 2013
( Neron – Pikadilli )

1:25:60
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
5 4 Karamel Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2013
( Neron – Dyuna )

1:26:00
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 5 Germiona

bay, m, 2013
( Marvin – Gambita )

1:30:60
b: Pleskanovskiy A.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
57
6 ROV Belvedera

grey, m, 2013
( Valentino G – Bylina )


b: Lisnevich L.
o: lisnevich L.
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Dzihilov S.
57

14:50 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )

2:26:10
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Kappushev M.
t: Derov A.
58
3 2 Popkorn

chestnut, s, 2012
( Perlis – Pelerina )

2:28:10
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
1 3 Populiarnyi

chestnut, s, 2012
( Perlis – Pabricia )

2:28:60
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Belov M.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
2 ROV Dillarius

chestnut, s, 2012
( Altruist – Diggera )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 ROV Caprior Du Pouy

grey, s, 2012
( Dahess – C`est de L`or )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
6 DNF Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Berezikov N.
t: Derov A.
58

16:00 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

2:50:20
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
6 2 Ancely

grey, m, 2010
( Dahess – Djurdjura )

2:50:40
o: Karaev M. j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 3 Dhobiani al Mels

chestnut, s, 2010
( Akbar – Paola al Mels )

2:51:70
o: Karaev M. j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
7 4 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

2:52:70
b: Belov Stud
o: Arashukov R.
j: Chuguevec A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
5 5 Arnold

bay, s, 2011
( Beg – Alycha )

2:57:74
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Belov M.
t: Dzihilov S.
59
3 6 Medium Treze

grey, s, 2008
( Duglas – Membola (Mebola) )

2:57:70
b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
59
1 ROV Sarhan

chestnut, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Manjeta )


b: Karaev M.
o: Aslanidis I.
j: Cushba T.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142