02.08.2015 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

2 13:30 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (6000-3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Prelest Kavkaz

bay, m, 2013
( Neron – Pikadilli )

1:09:50
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
3 2 Podarok Sudby

grey, s, 2013
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )

1:09:60
b: Matvienko V.
o: Shokan A.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
6 3 Makvin

grey, s, 2013
( Vent – Mirabela )

1:11:60
b: Pleskanovskiy A.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Kozlov A.
57
4 4 Delfin (Pincode)

bay, s, 2013
( Gangut – Pelaga )

1:11:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
2 5 Pargeliy

chestnut, g, 2013
( Gospodin – Platina )

1:13:50
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
55
1 6 Germiona

bay, m, 2013
( Marvin – Gambita )

1:14:00
b: Pleskanovskiy A.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
53
7 7 Belvedera

grey, m, 2013
( Valentino G – Bylina )

1:16:00
b: Lisnevich L.
o: lisnevich L.
j: Moskov I.
t: Dzihilov S.
55

9 16:05 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Prize GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-10500-4500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Almag

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Viviana )

1:38:50
b: Aibazov M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 2 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:38:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
5 3 Fast Spring

bay, s, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

1:39:40
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
1 4 Diamond Storm (Al Batal)

bay, s, 2013
( Takador – Baltia )

1:40:00
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
4 5 Karamel Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2013
( Neron – Dyuna )

1:41:00
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55

14 17:50 Moscow Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-10500-4500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

1:19:30
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
6 2 Ancely

grey, m, 2010
( Dahess – Djurdjura )

1:19:50
o: Karaev M. j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 3 Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )

1:19:70
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
2 4 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

1:23:10
b: Belov Stud
o: Arashukov R.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
3 5 Buket Royal

grey, s, 2009
( Kairouan de Jos – Bella )

1:24:10
b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskaya A.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
60
5 DNS Pritty Gerl

chestnut, m, 2011
( Gospodin – Platina )


b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 182
2 Seiful Muluk 179
3 Pancer Faust 175
4 Toscanella 174
5 Kamal Kavkaz 171
6 Avonmouth 155
7 Tudor 153
8 Pankration 152
9 Memoralia 147
10 Kladenec Tersk 142