16.08.2015 Moscow

  • Weather: clouds t: +16 °C wind: 6 m/s, n
  • Track type: sand

2 13:30 Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 18 000 RUB (9000-4500-2700-1800)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Karmelina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Ponega )

1:28:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
55
8 2 Karamel Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2013
( Neron – Dyuna )

1:29:20
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
7 3 Delfin (Pincode)

bay, s, 2013
( Gangut – Pelaga )

1:31:10
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Levchenko N.
t: Neumyvakin E.
55
6 4 Pargeliy

chestnut, g, 2013
( Gospodin – Platina )

1:32:30
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
55
5 5 Germiona

bay, m, 2013
( Marvin – Gambita )

1:34:60
b: Pleskanovskiy A.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
55
1 6 Garden-Grov

bay, s, 2013
( Dadon – Grechanka )

1:36:80
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Cushba T.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
55
2 7 Andegraund

chestnut, g, 2013
( Gospodin – Aksioma )

1:37:60
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
55
3 ROV Belvedera

grey, m, 2013
( Valentino G – Bylina )


b: Lisnevich L.
o: lisnevich L.
t: Dzihilov S.

4 15:00 handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Ancely

grey, m, 2010
( Dahess – Djurdjura )

1:54:60
o: Karaev M. j: Belov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
7 2 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

1:55:30
b: Belov Stud
o: Arashukov R.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
4 3 Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )

1:56:60
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
57
5 4 Buket Royal

grey, s, 2009
( Kairouan de Jos – Bella )

1:57:40
b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskaya A.
j: Kozlov S.
t: Cukanova L.
60
1 5 Arnold

bay, s, 2011
( Beg – Alycha )

1:58:10
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Moskov I.
t: Dzihilov S.
60
6 6 Medium Treze

grey, s, 2008
( Duglas – Membola (Mebola) )

1:58:40
b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
58
2 7 Vin Dizel Tersk

bay, s, 2011
( Pobeditel – Vendetta )

2:06:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Avtorkhanov A.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Polushkina O.
60

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points