23.05.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Summer Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

1:30:38
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Pshukov A.
2 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

1:30:66
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
3 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

1:31:22
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Kulik G.
4 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:31:94
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Eminov E.
5 Vist

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Vamlana )

1:32:77
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Grigoryeva L.
6 Stendal

bay, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Sindy )

1:32:94
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
7 Valkada

grey, m, 2008
( Kanion – Valpa )

1:33:23
b: Belov Stud
j: Isakov Y.
8 Paik

grey, s, 2008
( Kanion – Povitel )

1:33:60
b: Belov Stud
o: Ebzeev R.
j: Tikhonov Y.
9 Dampfer

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Daminga )

1:35:07
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
10 Gangaliya

chestnut, m, 2008
( Garol'd – Gona )

1:43:72
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
j: Belozertsev E.

Elita Prize GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nona-P

bay, m, 2006
( Novgorod – Neprestupnaia )

2:59:26
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Guseynov T.
2 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:59:68
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Hatkov R.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
3 Gulliver

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

3:00:08
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
4 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

3:04:89
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
5 Kondor

grey, s, 2005
( Dandi – Kavminia )

3:05:09
b: Kogan V.
o: Sinetskaya E.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Agabekyan M.
6 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

3:05:10
b: Belov Stud
o: Vorozhtsova O.
j: Grigoryeva L.
t: Logvin V.
7 Taiger

chestnut, g, 2006
( Gangut – Tesnina )

3:05:19
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nesterenko A.

Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

1:55:76
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
2 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

1:57:29
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Hatkov S.
3 Pijon

grey, s, 2007
( John – Paibola )

1:59:28
b: Kazakov V.
o: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.
4 Kassiy

chestnut, s, 2007
( Sneg – Kassandra )

1:59:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.

Скачка

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pomona

chestnut, m, 2008
( Monomakh – Pressa )

1:14:71
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
2 Pomornik

bay, s, 2008
( Marcipan – Pechora )

1:14:84
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
3 Valyutka

chestnut, m, 2008
( Kanion – Viproza )

1:16:47
b: Belov Stud
j: Isakov Y.
4 Dymka

grey, m, 2008
( Kanion – Diupona )

1:17:52
b: Belov Stud
o: Reginsky S.
j: Nesterenko A.
5 Kapitel

grey, m, 2008
( Akcent – Kladka )

1:17:88
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Stepakin P.
6 Devalvacia

bay, m, 2008
( Memuar – Dogmatika )

1:18:03
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
7 Modest

chestnut, g, 2008
( Status – Madeyra )

1:18:19
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitov A.

Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1050-450)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

2:00:51
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Propast

grey, m, 2007
( Brahman – Pompa )

2:01:13
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nesterenko A.
t: Kopytko T.
3 Asti-Mandora

chestnut, m, 2007
( John – Molitva )

2:02:24
b: Kazakov V.
j: Tertychiy S.
4 Dzhes

chestnut, m, 2007
( Status – Dinel' )

2:03:21
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
5 Kupava

grey, m, 2007
( Parusnik – Kalifornia )

2:02:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
6 Kavaleria

bay, m, 2007
( Dandi – Kavminia )

2:03:38
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Mardanov I.
7 Danfisa

grey, m, 2007
( Narushitel – Djeina )

2:03:93
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Pshukov I.
8 Barby-Priza

bay, m, 2007
( Parusnik – Beshtaugorka )

2:05:17
b: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.
9 Vedanta

chestnut, m, 2007
( Toreador – Viktoria )

2:06:71
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
j: Belozertsev E.
t: Semenov V.
10 Dzhulia

chestnut, m, 2007
( Antuan – Danuta )

2:06:91
b: Belov Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
11 Planidel

grey, m, 2007
( Duglas – Plastida )

2:10:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Avidzba D.
12 Parfia

bay, m, 2007
( Akcent – Poltava )

2:10:76
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.
13 Ananda

bay, m, 2007
( Nonius – Arizona )

2:13:98
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saitov A.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 165
2 Toscanella 155
3 Seiful Muluk 155
4 Pancer Faust 138
5 Kamal Kavkaz 133
6 Memoralia 130
7 Tudor 126
8 Avonmouth 125
9 Pankration 123
10 Kladenec Tersk 119