24.05.2009 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: clouds t: +23 °C wind: w, 8-10 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-2100-1400)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Aipana

grey, m, 2006
( Pasfild – Aravia )

2:01:03
j: Tertychiy S.
58
2 2 Neznaika

bay, m, 2006
( Armani – Neznakomka )

2:01:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
58
4 3 Varta

bay, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Vivien )

2:01:98
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
58
5 4 Vupi

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Vamlana )

2:02:32
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
58
3 5 Papira-P

chestnut, m, 2006
( Pasfild – Pyatigorchanka )

2:02:70
b: Pisarets B.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
1 6 Sabinyanka

grey, m, 2006
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:07:02
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.

2 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Venzel

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Viviana )

1:24:66
b: Kentavr Stud
j: Hatkov R.
57
4 2 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

1:26:02
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
57
5 3 Vasilij

grey, s, 2007
( Prince d`Orient – Vamlana )

1:28:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
57
6 4 Megre

chestnut, s, 2007
( Antuan – Mavra )

1:30:21
b: Belov Stud
o: Tatneft Company
j: Harchenko S.
t: Tihonov V.
57
3 5 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

1:31:33
b: Belov Stud
o: Arashukov R.
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 6 Persiana

bay, m, 2007
( Abadan – Papka )

1:36:34
b: Bogutskiy O.
o: Bogutsky O.
j: Kulinich V.
t: Kulinich V.
55

6 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-24000-16000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Valentino G

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Valuevka )

1:54:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Vashchenko P.
58
5 2 Armeets

chestnut, s, 2006
( Mongrant – Ayova )

1:54:99
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
2 3 Patrik

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Pedal )

1:55:72
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
58
6 4 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

1:57:25
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
3 5 Ermiks

bay, s, 2006
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:57:52
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Prosvetova G.
58
4 6 Ginger

grey, g, 2006
( Nonius – Dzhemma )

1:59:36
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
58

8 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Probel

grey, s, 2003
( Bramin – Promashka )

2:54:35
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Kirshin A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
5 2 Vestfalia

grey, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valuevka )

2:54:53
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
57
6 3 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

2:57:55
b: Belov Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Logvin V.
59
1 4 Tong

chestnut, g, 2005
( Negus – Top )

2:57:55
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Kharchenko S.
59
7 5 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

2:59:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Necheporchuk V.
59
2 6 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:59:98
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
59
8 7 Pompea

grey, m, 2005
( Pasfild – Pavushka )

3:08:74
b: Loiko V.
o: private in country
j: Tertychiy S.

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points