20.09.2015 Moscow

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: 1-3, nord
  • Track type: sand

1 13:00 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-5600-2400)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Karmelina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Ponega )

1:39:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
55
6 2 Almag

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Viviana )

1:39:70
b: Aibazov M.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
5 3 Prelest Kavkaz

bay, m, 2013
( Neron – Pikadilli )

1:40:60
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
1 4 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

1:40:80
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
2 ROV Podarok Sudby

grey, s, 2013
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )


b: Matvienko V.
o: Shokan A.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 ROV Karamel Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2013
( Neron – Dyuna )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55

4 14:40 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-50000-25000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Katrusia

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Viviana )

2:57:50
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
56
1 2 Popkorn

chestnut, s, 2012
( Perlis – Pelerina )

2:58:00
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
3 3 Populiarnyi

chestnut, s, 2012
( Perlis – Pabricia )

2:59:90
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Belov M.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
2 ROV Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
58
4 ROV Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
6 ROV Caprior Du Pouy

grey, s, 2012
( Dahess – C`est de L`or )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Sukhanov D.
t: Derov A.
58

7 16:20 Russian Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 145 000 RUB (75000-35000-25000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

3:24:70
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
6 2 Ancely

grey, m, 2010
( Dahess – Djurdjura )

3:26:90
o: Karaev M. j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
5 3 Dmitry Donskoy

grey, s, 2009
( Dormane – Doplata )

3:30:10
o: Pleskanovskiy A. j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
59
3 4 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

3:30:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Arashukov R.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
1 5 Medium Treze

grey, s, 2008
( Duglas – Membola (Mebola) )

3:36:70
b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
59
2 ROV Buket Royal

grey, s, 2009
( Kairouan de Jos – Bella )


b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskaya A.
j: Belov M.
t: Cukanova L.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86