22.08.2011 Sluzewiec

  • Track type: grass

Memoriam Bogdan Zemiansky

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 11 990 RUB (11990)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 Pijon

grey, s, 2007
( John – Paibola )


b: Kazakov V.
o: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.

race Gr III POL

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 4 796 RUB (4796)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 Sudan

chestnut, g, 2008
( John – Sakora )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Falchi A.
7 Budana

chestnut, m, 2008
( John – Bental )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Reznikov A.

Nagroda Europy

  • Distance: 2600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )


b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.

Nagroda Bialki

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 600 RUB (6600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vasyutov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.

race Gr II POL

  • Distance: 2200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 11 190 RUB (9592-1599)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Kamasutra

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Koldun'ya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Reznikov A.
5 Mumbay

grey, s, 2007
( Barkas – Mambera )


b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Falchi A.

Nagroda Bandoli

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 9 991 RUB (7494-2498)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 Bordzhia

chestnut, m, 2008
( John – Bravada )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Reznikov A.
4 Bordzhia

chestnut, m, 2008
( John – Bravada )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Reznikov A.
5 Ness

chestnut, s, 2008
( Status – Nakhodchivaia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kirshin A.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 166
2 Prince Faust 166
3 Avonmouth 142
4 Peremeria 141
5 Gidon 138
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 132
7 Harakan 129
8 Gobelen 127
9 Irbis 126
10 Hockey Tersk 124