24.05.2015 Moscow

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +19 °C wind: 2 m/s, nw
  • Track type: sand

1 13:00 Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Ancely

grey, m, 2010
( Dahess – Djurdjura )

1:54:00
o: Karaev M. j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
5 2 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )


b: Belov Stud
o: Arashukov R.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
6 3 Buket Royal

grey, s, 2009
( Kairouan de Jos – Bella )


b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskaya A.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
60
3 4 Taidon

grey, s, 2011
( Dilijans – Top )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
60
1 5 Arnold

bay, s, 2011
( Beg – Alycha )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Alakaev T.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
2 6 Medium Treze

grey, s, 2008
( Duglas – Membola (Mebola) )


b: Liupak O.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Zholdozhbek B.
t: Cukanova L.
58
7 7 Sarhan

chestnut, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Manjeta )


b: Karaev M.
o: Aslanidis I.
j: Erizhokov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60

5 14:30 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Caprior Du Pouy

grey, s, 2012
( Dahess – C`est de L`or )

1:38:90
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
3 2 Dzhimara

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Baltia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
56
5 3 Dillarius

chestnut, s, 2012
( Altruist – Diggera )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Erizhokov M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
2 4 Populiarnyi

chestnut, s, 2012
( Perlis – Pabricia )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Belov M.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
4 5 Popkorn

chestnut, s, 2012
( Perlis – Pelerina )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Alakaev T.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
6 ROV Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Derov A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86