ERMIKS RU (Vol. XI; Vol XIII)

Date of Birth: 10.03.2006
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Chotchaev A.A. (RUS)
Owner: Chotchaev A.A. (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 714
Gaydamak RU
chestnut 1990
Damascus RU
grey 1985
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Meksika RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG grey 1958
Magnolia RU bay 1960
Grozd RU
chestnut 1984
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Sopernica RU
chestnut 1968
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Ema RU
bay 1988
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES
grey 1978
Jacio ES grey 1968
Lopaz ES grey 1965
Esperada ES
grey 1971
Tabal ES grey 1952
Berlanga ES bay 1960
Maima RU
chestnut 1980
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Malaga RU
chestnut 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Magnolia RU bay 1960
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 1
  • 07.03.15 — s. Dovator (Dyuymovotchka)
  • 08.03.15 — m. Nafta (Ninel)
  • 01.04.16 — s. Nait (Ninel)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.10.2019 - 23.04.2021)
  • Total points: 120
  • Total prize: 122 500RUB
  • Place: 13: 6-3-0-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 1 1:26:70 1200 j: Ulubaev H.
15 7 500
01.06.10 Rostovsky (RUS) DRT Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 6 1:59:00 1600 j: Hatkov S.
14 0
18.04.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 1:58:18 1600 j: Hatkov S.
7 1 500
04.10.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:09:16 1800 j: Hatkov R.
10 10 000
06.09.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 1:54:08 1500 j: Hatkov S.
7 5 000
02.08.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:25:69 1200 j: Hatkov S.
15 7 500
05.07.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 1 1:23:77 1200 j: Hatkov S.
15 15 000
07.06.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 2 1:41:00 1400 j: Hatkov S.
13 12 000
24.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 1:57:52 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
10 0
02.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Agrolizing Company Prize Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 8 2:19:07 1800 j: Dordzhiev V.
-1 0
06.09.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 9 1:30:20 1200 j: Unashhotlov A.
1 0
24.08.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 1:29:80 1200 j: Unashhotlov A.
7 1 500
25.05.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Suvorovskaya Village Prize Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:16:00 1000 j: Kappushev M.
7 62 500