WELT TERSK RU (Vol 13,)

Date of Birth: 03.01.2014
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 157.0-179.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 7/14
Chip: 643094100291217
Valentino G RU
grey 2006
Nonius RU
chestnut 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Nakhodka RU
chestnut 1994
Drug RU grey 1985
Nasechka RU chestnut 1978
Valuevka NL
grey 1993
Karnaval RU
bay 1987
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Karinka RU grey 1974
Vesna RU
grey 1983
Aswan EG grey 1958
Stihia RU bay 1973
Valentnost RU
bay 2007
Nitagor RU
bay 2001
Gordon RU
bay 1992
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Gardina RU bay 1984
Nezabudka RU
grey 1996
Drug RU grey 1985
Nutria RU bay 1976
Vozmozhnost' RU
chestnut 1994
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Vorkuta RU
bay 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Karmensita RU chestnut 1969
  • Current points: 168 (Calculated for the period: 19.04.2019 - 20.10.2020)
  • Total points: 273
  • Total prize: 593 228RUB
  • Place: 35: 4-6-5-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
16.08.20 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup 9 2:29:7 2000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Vasilenko V.
5 90 000
01.08.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:55:5 1600 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Vasilenko V.
15 0
18.07.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 2 4:07:9 3200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
21 102 000
28.06.20 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 2 2:56:5 2400 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
9 30 000
13.06.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 1 2:51:3 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Vasilenko V.
20 70 000
30.05.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 5 1:20:2 1200 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
10 0
18.04.20 Pavlovsky (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:24:5 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
10 45 000
26.10.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej IV grupy 5 1:57:2 1600 j: Wyrzyk J.
t: Avramenko D.
2 4 994
05.10.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa handikapowa III grupy dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej. 7 1600 j: Wyrzyk J.
t: Avramenko D.
3 0
21.09.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej wyłącznie III grupy 5 2:10:9 1800 j: Wyrzyk J.
t: Avramenko D.
1 4 061
31.08.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej IV grupy 5 1:53:9 1600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
0 0
10.08.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej IV grupy 2 2000 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
7 0
27.07.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej III grupy. (1800m) 8 2000 j: Abaev S.
t: Avramenko D.
-1 0
08.06.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej III grupy. (1800m) 2 2:11:3 1800 j: Wyrzyk J.
t: Avramenko D.
9 42 832
11.05.19 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej III grupy. (1800m) 3 2:09:2 1800 j: Kabardov A.
t: Avramenko D.
7 0
22.09.18 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa handikapowa II grupy dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej 4 2:06:20 1800 j: Kabardov A.
t: Avramenko D.
11 22 298
05.08.18 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l.i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy 8 1600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
07.07.18 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Kurozwek (kat B) 4 3:06:90 2600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
17 0
16.06.18 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Bandosa – (kat. B) - Nagroda 4 2:50:60 2400 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
17 31 440
27.05.18 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4-letnich i starszych koni czystej krwi arabskiej II grupy. 3 1:53:50 1600 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
13 20 112
06.05.18 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race II GR PL 1 2:20:72 2000 j: Reznikov A.
t: Avramenko D.
19 92 891
01.10.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:12:90 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
5 4 000
27.08.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 7 2:09:50 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
10 0
30.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 3 3:03:10 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
5 4 000
09.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 8 2:28:40 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
0 0
11.06.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Prize of International Association of Islamic Business Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 8 1:55:40 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
7 0
04.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 4 1:58:90 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
11 3 500
07.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 8 2:19:90 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
-1 0
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 4 1:46:80 1400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
9 4 000
11.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open prize 1 1:45:40 1400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
7 4 000
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Karmel de Faust Stakes 6 1:43:20 1400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
9 0
31.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Prokhorov Stakes 7 1:47:40 1400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
-2 0
10.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open Stakes 3 1:46:50 1000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
3 1 600
05.06.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Prize A. Ponomariov Memory 2 1:28:50 1200 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
7 9 000
15.05.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:15:20 1000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
7 7 500
  • Total points: 17
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.17 IV Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 14 3 1 13
30.05.14 II Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO 0-0,8 5 4