SIBARIT RU (Vol 11, 101)

Date of Birth: 17.05.2007
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Samovolov stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brahman RU
grey 1998
Memuar RU
grey 1989
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Malinka RU grey 1973
Medunica RU
grey 1980
Namek RU chestnut 1966
Marsianka RU grey 1973
Beresta RU
grey 1990
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Bakkara RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU grey 1975
Tema RU grey 1968
Snast RU
chestnut 1998
Narmat RU
chestnut 1987
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Nevesta RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU grey 1960
Sova RU
chestnut 1979
Angel RU
chestnut 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nalpa RU grey 1964
Statuia RU
bay 1959
Arax PL bay 1952
Saklya RU chestnut 1946
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.06.2016 - 17.12.2017)
  • Total points: -1
  • Total prize: 0RUB
  • Place: 1: 0-0-0-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
02.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Abasinsk Region Prize Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 7 1:16:49 1000 j: Saprykina V.
-1 0
  • Total points: 41
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.17 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO Senior Stallions 4+ 2 Silver Champion 11
14.10.17 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 15 4+ 2 11
05.06.17 Nadejda Kubani (RUS) STD 3 4-10 2 7
05.06.17 Nadejda Kubani (RUS) STD Senior stallions 4+ 2 Silver Champion 7
18.10.15 Nadejda Kubani (RUS) STD 4 4+ 3 Bronze Champion 5
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 395
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
07.03.14 International competitions in remote horse runs , qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEIYJ 2*
Rybakova A. 120 ROV 0
29.09.13 THE CUP OF RUSSIA
(RUS) CEI 2*
Rybakova A. 120 6 105
29.09.13 THE CUP OF RUSSIA
(RUS) CEN 2*
Rybakova A. 120 7 42
28.07.13 Cup "Commonwealth"
(RUS) CEIYJ 1*
Rybakova A. 80 2 78
30.06.13 Russian Championship and Championship of Russia among young men and juniors
(RUS) CEN 1*
Gekiev R. 80 ROV 0
02.06.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Zoloev A. 80 2 38
24.03.13 qualifying event
(RUS) CEI 1*
Rybakova A. 80 5 72
09.03.13 qualifying event
(RUS) CEN 1*
Lagkuev S. 80 6 30
16.02.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) FUN
Lagkuev S. 30 1 5
27.01.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Lagkuev S. 40 1 20
01.04.12 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) FUN
Gekiev A. 30 1 5
19.02.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Gekiev R. 30 DQF 0