STENDAL RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 27.03.2008
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Ermolov Sergey (RUS)
Brand: 16
Newmarket RU
bay 2004
Marwan FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent RU chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Marifa FR
bay 1987
Cheri Bibi FR bay 1975
Mandore FR bay 1976
Navigatsiya RU
bay 1987
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE bay 1975
Gwiazda PL bay 1971
Navarra RU
grey 1980
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nesravnennaia RU grey 1965
Sindy RU
chestnut 1999
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent RU chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Djebella II FR
chestnut 1972
Badr Bedur PL bay 1960
Deborah IV FR chestnut 1956
Sonata RU
chestnut 1994
Nikel RU
bay 1986
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nutria RU bay 1976
Smekalka RU
grey 1980
Moment RU grey 1969
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.04.2016 - 17.10.2017)
  • Total points: 137
  • Total prize: 87 918RUB
  • Place: 13: 2-1-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
29.04.16 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS ROV 2000 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Eremin V.
0
28.07.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:01:3 2400 j: Mardanov I.
18 50 000
14.07.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Race 3 2:24:4 2000 j: Mardanov D.
5 2 400
04.07.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT qualification race 3 2:24:4 2000 j: Mardanov I.
5 3 000
02.10.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:16:5 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
5 1 500
21.08.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 5 3:41:8 2800 j: Bikbaev E.
14 0
31.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Russian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 5 3:05:6 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
15 0
02.07.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Arry 8 1800 j: Popov V.
4 0
25.06.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Europejczeka 3 1800 j: Popov V.
19 24 018
05.06.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Errlisa 6 1800 j: Reznikov A.
14 0
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Cup GR I C RUS 4 1:43:5 1400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
17 3 000
23.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Prize GR II C RUS 6 1:32:94 1200 j: Avidzba D.
5 0
02.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 2 1:14:37 1000 j: Bikbaev E.
9 2 500
18.04.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 1:17:90 1000 j: Bikbaev E.
7 1 500