DMITRY DONSKOY FR

Date of Birth: 28.02.2009
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Owner: Pleskanovskiy A.I. (RUS)
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR
chestnut 1948
Baroud II FR chestnut 1927
Madou FR chestnut 1939
Mandragore FR
bay 1955
Dragon SY chestnut 1940
Magnesie FR bay 1949
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL
bay 1964
Branibor PL black 1958
Gastronomia PL bay 1946
Mandarine III FR
bay 1956
Dragon SY chestnut 1940
Magnesie FR bay 1949
Doplata RU
grey 1996
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU grey 1960
Palba RU bay 1961
Doblest RU
grey 1991
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU grey 1975
Kaia RU chestnut 1964
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 2
  • 14.04.19 — f. Marva (Mkaa Du Vallade)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 23.04.2019 - 24.10.2020)
  • Total points: 221
  • Total prize: 531 500RUB
  • Place: 20: 1-5-6-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Dilijans Stakes 6 2:23:20 2000 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
14 0
07.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:24:30 1200 j: Tsukanova L.
t: Cukanova L.
11 20 000
17.07.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 4 2:54:00 2400 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
13 8 000
26.06.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:24:30 1200 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
11 10 000
29.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 3:01:50 2400 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
5 0
08.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 5 2:31:50 2000 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
1 0
20.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 3 3:30:10 2800 j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
20 25 000
29.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 2 2400 j: Kozlov S.
t: Cukanova L.
21 37 500
03.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 2 1:25:90 1200 j: Kozlov A.
19 25 000
06.07.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 6 2400 j: Kozhomzharov U.
3 0
01.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:55:70 2400 j: Kozlov A.
7 10 500
11.05.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:26:80 2000 j: Kozlov A.
10 25 000
15.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:11:10 1800 j: Kozlov A.
7 12 500
01.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 2 2:57:30 2400 j: Kozlov A.
23 250 000
14.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 3 2:59:60 2400 j: Kozlov A.
13 10 500
01.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 9 2:00:20 1600 j: Avidzba D.
5 0
01.06.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:58:30 2400 j: Kozlov A.
5 7 000
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:12:00 1800 j: Bezugliy V.
7 10 500
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Miner Cup Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 4 2:30:60 2000 j: Bezugliy V.
15 50 000
29.07.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:36:50 2000 j: Belov M.
11 30 000