PAN RU (Vol. IX, p. 11)

Date of Birth: 14.03.1999
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 155.0-170.0-21.0
Breeder: Kovcheg Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kovcheg Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Priliv RU
chestnut 1986
Peleng RU
chestnut 1978
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Palmira RU
bay 1967
Salon RU grey 1959
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Plazma RU
grey 1978
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Polnoch RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Pankarta RU chestnut 1954
Akita RU
chestnut 1989
Karavan RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Karolina RU
chestnut 1970
Salon RU grey 1959
Karta RU bay 1962
Albanka RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Nejnost RU
chestnut 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nastavnica RU chestnut 1962
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 2
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2019 - 04.07.2020)
  • Total points: 56
  • Total prize: 2 160RUB
  • Place: 12: 1-1-3-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
03.09.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 9 1:28:40 1200 j: Abdullaev I.
t: Pashkova O.
2 0
31.08.03 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 8 1:47:60 1400 j: Yakovlev V.
-2 0
15.09.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 4 1800 j: Yakovlev V.
3 1 500
01.09.02 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 8 1:27:90 1200 j: Yakovlev V.
4 0
11.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 6 1:22:20 1200 j: Prosvetova G.
5 0
14.07.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 8 2:52:60 2400 j: Zemskoy V.
7 0
30.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 2:07:80 1600 j: Sokolov Y.
19 275
16.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:24:60 1200 j: Dopira Y.
5 75
02.06.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Drug Stakes 6 2:17:00 1600 j: Chuguevec A.
0 0
09.05.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race, hp 3 2:14:00 1600 j: Nesterenko A.
3 80
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:25:70 1200 j: Dokhtov V.
3 80
24.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:30:60 1200 j: Miklashevsky A.
7 150
  • Total points: 9
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
03.04.04 Regional Show of St.Petersburg (RUS) D ECAHO 5 4-8 3 9
Date Title Type Place Rider Description
27.07.13 Open Cup of EC Prinevskoe - Team test - Children - Common (RUS) dressage Pashkova O. исключен